Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
January 26th 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 28th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
3
100
3
89
2019
1
115
1
2018
1
120
1
2024
1
149
1
2023
1
84
1
79
2022
1
3
1
2021
2017
2016
2
22
2
92
2015
1
1
158
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2018
Videos (
120
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
Jan 28th 2018, 9:16pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
2018 Results - CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 28th 2018, 9:16pm
CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals - Jan 28, 2018
New Balance Track & Field Center at the Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Christ The King
Christ the King
Cristo Rey
Fontbonne Hall
Fordham Prep
Holy Cross
Iona Preparatory
John F Kennedy Catholic
Mary Louis Academy
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Monsignor Scanlan
Moore Catholic
Mount St. Michael Academy
Nazareth Regional
Notre Dame Academy
Regis
St Agnes Academic
St Edmund Prep
St Francis Prep
St John Villa Academy (NY)
St Johns Preparatory
St Joseph
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters Boys
St Raymonds-Boys
Xaverian
Xavier (NY)
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 200-200-400-800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Elijah
12
Cardinal Hayes
6.46
0
6
1
Jones, Elijah
12
Cardinal Hayes
6.60
1
2
Titus, Joshua
12
Archbishop Mollo
6.60
0
4
3
Barriffe, D'Andre
12
Bishop Loughlin
6.62
0
3
1
Barriffe, D'Andre
12
Bishop Loughlin
6.67
1
2
Titus, Joshua
12
Archbishop Mollo
6.69
1
4
Nunez, Lucas
12
Cardinal Hayes
6.71
0
2
5
Uddoh, Arinze
12
Fordham Prep
6.73
0
1
2
Uddoh, Arinze
12
Fordham Prep
6.75
1
6
Shepherd, Tyler
12
Archbishop Stepi
6.76
0
3
Shepherd, Tyler
12
Archbishop Stepi
6.77
1
4
Nunez, Lucas
12
Cardinal Hayes
6.78
2
3
Charles, Todd
11
Xaverian
6.81
1
5
Morrison, Malkelm
12
Iona Preparatory
6.84
1
4
Ononiwu, Chinemerem
12
Archbishop Mollo
6.87
1
6
Hernandez, Andrew
12
Xavier (NY)
6.95
2
5
Lance, Lee
11
St Francis Prep
6.99
1
7
Kone, Sidiki
9
Cardinal Hayes
7.00
2
8
Johnson, Justin
11
Archbishop Stepi
7.02
3
9
Wilmoth, Jared
10
Cardinal Hayes
7.06
3
10
Rotondi, Nick
11
Monsignor Farrel
7.07
1
11
Providence, Jordan
10
Monsignor Scanla
7.10
3
12
Fernandez, Jayden
-
St Raymonds-Boys
7.12
15
13
Wilmoth, Jarod
10
Cardinal Hayes
7.14
4
14
Miraglia, Nicholas
11
Fordham Prep
7.17
3
15
Guiterrez, Noah
9
Iona Preparatory
7.17
3
6
Munro, Gary
-
St Johns Prepara
7.19
2
7
Wright, Elijah
11
Xaverian
7.21
2
16
Mendez, Kuno
9
Cardinal Hayes
7.22
3
8
Varruzzi, Ricky
12
St Francis Prep
7.22
2
17
Jordan, Novell
11
Cardinal Spellma
7.23
3
18
Hines, Andre
10
St Peters Boys
7.24
1
19
Smith, Kianndrea
12
Mount St. Michae
7.24
2
9
Serrata, Abdel
12
St Francis Prep
7.24
2
10
Andries, Justin
11
Cristo Rey
7.27
2
11
Kingsley, David
10
St Edmund Prep
7.29
3
20
Morfit, Ben
-
Iona Preparatory
7.30
7
12
Acas, Jason
10
Archbishop Mollo
7.32
3
21
Palma, Nick
11
St Raymonds-Boys
7.32
2
13
Simmons, Elijah
-
Christ the King
7.34
2
14
Caamal, Mateo
11
Archbishop Mollo
7.34
5
22
Moore, Deorion
10
Cardinal Hayes
7.36
4
15
Watson, Jahil
11
Christ The King
7.41
3
16
Dacosta, Nicholas
10
Archbishop Mollo
7.44
5
23
Cole, Johann
12
Cardinal Spellma
7.46
4
17
John, Jaylin
10
Bishop Loughlin
7.49
2
24
Blackstock, Tafari
10
Cardinal Hayes
7.49
4
25
Ryan, Aidan
10
St Joseph's by t
7.50
4
26
Walpole, Devin
10
Fordham Prep
7.51
5
27
Guerrero, Giordanis
10
Fordham Prep
7.51
7
28
Garcia, Jaylen
9
Cardinal Hayes
7.57
4
29
Lutchman, Joshua
11
Fordham Prep
7.58
7
18
Gharbin, Justin
11
Cristo Rey
7.60
3
30
Williams, Jason
-
St Raymonds-Boys
7.61
14
19
Brun, Andres
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
7.62
4
31
Valenti, Matthew
-
Monsignor Farrel
7.62
9
32
Santos, Ivan
-
St Raymonds-Boys
7.63
14
33
Odume, Chima
12
Fordham Prep
7.66
5
34
Gerrity, Liam
12
John F Kennedy C
7.68
14
35
Mejia, Daniel
10
Fordham Prep
7.72
6
36
Benitez, Geovanny
9
Regis
7.72
10
37
Lanore, Frank
10
Monsignor Farrel
7.73
5
38
Connaughton, Rory
9
Iona Preparatory
7.74
6
20
Wilkins, Kareem
10
Christ the King
7.76
3
21
Cristales, Enrica
-
St Johns Prepara
7.76
3
39
Villaman, Giovanni
-
St Raymonds-Boys
7.76
14
40
Monaco, Peter
10
Fordham Prep
7.77
4
41
Rogers, Andrew
11
Xavier (NY)
7.79
6
42
Magaletti, Victor
11
Archbishop Stepi
7.79
9
43
Ramos, Andrew
12
Cardinal Spellma
7.79
7
44
Laevsky, Jordan
12
Archbishop Stepi
7.82
8
45
Potter, Benny
-
St Raymonds-Boys
7.82
14
22
Kozhin, Alex
-
St Edmund Prep
7.83
1
23
Persaud, Daniel
11
Christ The King
7.85
4
46
Evans, Randolph
9
Iona Preparatory
7.85
6
47
Saccomagno, Richard
11
Monsignor Farrel
7.86
7
24
Evans, Kahil
11
Christ the King
7.87
6
25
Quaglariello, Chris
12
St Edmund Prep
7.89
4
26
McKenzie, Joshua
-
St Edmund Prep
7.89
3
48
Ibarra, Juan
9
Archbishop Stepi
7.89
6
27
Torres, Jonathan
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
7.90
4
49
Pampinella, Frank
-
Monsignor Farrel
7.90
9
50
Tobia, Luke
12
Iona Preparatory
7.90
12
51
Ciuffo, Michael
-
Monsignor Farrel
7.98
7
51
Cevallos, Franklin
11
Fordham Prep
7.98
9
28
Henry, Marvin
-
St Edmund Prep
8.00
6
53
Mahoney, Ryan
9
John F Kennedy C
8.00
15
29
Ballar, Joseph
10
Christ The King
8.05
4
54
Ellis, Marlon
12
Iona Preparatory
8.06
12
55
Boles, Drew
-
St Raymonds-Boys
8.07
14
56
Kelly, Ryan
11
Iona Preparatory
8.08
10
57
Abbruzzese, Jeff
-
Monsignor Farrel
8.08
10
57
Occhi, Andrew
9
Archbishop Stepi
8.08
11
59
Stavrianopoulos, Michie
9
Iona Preparatory
8.09
9
60
Collado-Ramirez, Diego
10
Fordham Prep
8.10
9
61
Ramos, Ryan
11
John F Kennedy C
8.11
14
62
Russo, Mike
-
Monsignor Farrel
8.15
10
63
Feliz, Miguel
11
Fordham Prep
8.18
11
64
Grant, Bryan
12
Mount St. Michae
8.22
11
65
Dang, Steven
10
Fordham Prep
8.25
12
66
Anderson, Jack
9
Iona Preparatory
8.25
6
30
Scandiffio, Antonio
9
St Edmund Prep
8.35
6
67
Ross, Kyle
11
Iona Preparatory
8.35
12
31
Marte, Sebastian
9
Christ the King
8.37
7
32
Michel, Sadrex
-
St Edmund Prep
8.39
5
68
Pizarro, Eddie
-
St Raymonds-Boys
8.39
15
69
Graham, Justin
9
Iona Preparatory
8.41
13
70
Gazzillo, Nick
-
St Joseph's by t
8.44
8
71
Maurice, Mel
-
Monsignor Farrel
8.46
10
72
Ferraro, Derek
12
Iona Preparatory
8.50
11
73
Iberger, Michael
10
John F Kennedy C
8.51
15
74
McGarvey, Kevin
11
Iona Preparatory
8.58
10
75
McHugh, Dilyn
9
Xavier (NY)
8.62
8
76
Griffin, Will
11
Iona Preparatory
8.70
13
77
Popevic, Matthew
-
Iona Preparatory
8.77
8
33
McGrath, Ewan
9
Christ The King
8.82
7
78
Kerstling, Joshua
11
Iona Preparatory
8.84
13
79
Saladino, Joseph
10
Iona Preparatory
8.98
13
80
Jihaan, Taeef
11
Fordham Prep
9.03
12
81
Doran, Brendan
10
Iona Preparatory
9.17
12
82
Otero, Jack
10
Fordham Prep
9.43
13
83
Tarul, Frank
10
Iona Preparatory
9.78
12
84
Negro, Francesco
10
Iona Preparatory
9.82
13
Mens 55 Meter Dash Junior Weight
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sadhu, Ajay
11
Fordham Prep
7.30
1
2
Kinard, Dayln
9
Mount St. Michae
7.33
1
3
Nicholas, Girellini
-
St Joseph's by t
7.46
1
4
Rogers, Michael
9
Archbishop Stepi
7.52
1
5
Rogliano, Giancarlo
10
Iona Preparatory
7.57
2
6
Ellis, Carl-Michael
10
Mount St. Michae
7.60
3
7
Alarcon, Eoin
11
St Joseph's by t
7.81
1
8
Belluccio, Nick
10
Iona Preparatory
7.89
2
9
Klatt, Joseph
9
Iona Preparatory
7.93
2
10
Bagwell, Joshua
9
Holy Cross
8.02
3
11
Dinh, An
12
Mount St. Michae
8.06
3
12
Martinez, Joseph
10
Archbishop Stepi
8.12
3
13
McGarry, Timothy
10
Xavier (NY)
8.29
2
14
Simeonidis, Yianni
-
Holy Cross
8.35
2
15
Villareal, Jason
-
Archbishop Stepi
8.98
3
16
Sison, Michael
11
Xavier (NY)
9.16
3
17
Dowicz, Zach
9
Archbishop Stepi
9.81
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mapuyan, Anthony
12
Archbishop Mollo
7.45
1
2
Siracusa, Stephen
9
St Joseph's by t
7.91
1
3
Rice, Conor
9
Archbishop Stepi
8.18
2
4
Delpriore, Derek
9
St Joseph's by t
8.24
1
5
Rodriguez, Kai
10
Iona Preparatory
8.25
1
6
Khondoker, Adib
10
Fordham Prep
8.32
3
7
Foley, Marc
10
Regis
8.39
2
8
Higgins, Cameron
9
Iona Preparatory
8.62
2
9
Young, Connor
9
St Joseph's by t
8.92
1
10
Crothers, Adam
9
Archbishop Stepi
9.05
2
11
Moscati, Nicholas
9
Iona Preparatory
9.11
1
12
Coons, Ben
9
Iona Preparatory
9.20
2
13
Gonzalez, Damin
10
Iona Preparatory
9.23
1
14
Vitale, Christopher
9
Xavier (NY)
9.39
2
15
Wells, Christopher
10
Iona Preparatory
9.53
1
16
McAllister, Aidan
9
Fordham Prep
9.74
3
17
McCann-Anthony, James
9
Fordham Prep
9.79
3
18
Frazier, Dylan
9
Iona Preparatory
9.80
2
19
Corr, Daniel
9
Xavier (NY)
9.83
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Zachary
-
St Joseph's by t
7.23
1
2
De la cruz, Arvin
-
St Raymonds-Boys
7.42
1
3
Paletto, Joe
11
St Joseph's by t
7.75
1
4
Patinella, Nick
11
St Joseph's by t
7.78
1
5
Salcedo, Ciro
10
Regis
7.90
3
6
Guaman, Jefferson
10
Regis
7.97
2
7
Scott, Merritt
9
Iona Preparatory
7.99
1
8
Sam, Kory
10
Xavier (NY)
8.14
3
10
Cleary, Colin
9
Archbishop Stepi
8.16
2
9
Chrissotimos, Paul
9
Archbishop Stepi
8.16
2
11
Reyfman, Peter
9
Xavier (NY)
8.23
2
12
Yeung, Matthew
10
Iona Preparatory
8.28
1
13
Barrios, Leonthe
11
Archbishop Stepi
8.28
2
14
Duffy, Ian
10
Regis
8.37
3
15
Morgan, Jayden
11
Archbishop Stepi
8.53
3
16
Delgado, Cayden
9
Archbishop Stepi
8.78
3
17
Altschuler, Chris
9
St Joseph's by t
9.19
1
18
Paletto, Jack
-
St Joseph's by t
9.49
2
19
Feeny, Declan
10
Xavier (NY)
9.60
2
20
Richardson, Travers
9
Xavier (NY)
10.43
3
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barriffe, D'Andre
12
Bishop Loughlin
34.72
0
6
1
Barriffe, D'Andre
12
Bishop Loughlin
35.33
1
6
1
Balthazar, Christoph
11
Fordham Prep
35.51
1
6
2
Jones, Elijah
12
Cardinal Hayes
35.54
1
4
2
Balthazar, Christopher
11
Fordham Prep
35.87
0
4
3
Shepherd, Tyler
12
Archbishop Stepi
36.09
1
3
2
Gilbert, Jadon
11
Xaverian
36.23
1
4
3
Gilbert, Jadon
11
Xaverian
36.34
0
3
4
Charles, Todd
11
Xaverian
36.67
0
2
3
Charles, Todd
11
Xaverian
36.80
1
3
5
Shepherd, Tyler
12
Archbishop Stepi
36.95
0
1
4
Peters, Alex
9
Bishop Loughlin
37.45
2
2
5
Smith, Jaeden
10
Holy Cross
37.55
2
1
6
Charles, Akil
12
Bishop Loughlin
37.64
1
4
Dunne, Patrick
12
Xavier (NY)
37.88
1
2
7
Elegbe, Daouda
12
Bishop Loughlin
37.99
2
5
Nirenberg, Ryan
11
Monsignor Farrel
38.00
1
1
6
Hines, Andre
10
St Peters Boys
38.16
1
8
Williams, Malique
10
Bishop Loughlin
38.18
1
7
Gutierrez, Monte
10
Cardinal Hayes
38.73
2
8
Clayton, Ancil
11
Mount St. Michae
38.74
2
9
Greenaway, Eldrick
12
Mount St. Michae
38.83
3
9
Armstrong, Korey
12
Nazareth Regiona
39.28
2
10
Thomas, Garron
11
Cardinal Hayes
39.45
2
11
Providence, Jordan
10
Monsignor Scanla
39.46
7
12
Escobar, Michael
11
Cardinal Hayes
39.56
5
13
Jocobo, Eduardo
11
Cardinal Spellma
39.62
3
10
Anaege, Ikechuku
9
Archbishop Mollo
39.71
3
14
Ponce, Carlos
12
Xavier (NY)
39.75
3
11
Jordan, Elijah
11
Nazareth Regiona
39.82
1
15
Odume, Chike
12
Fordham Prep
39.99
4
16
DeJesus, Tyler
11
Fordham Prep
40.01
2
17
Schuy, Michael
11
Xavier (NY)
40.13
4
18
Harding III, Alfonso
9
St Peters Boys
40.21
3
12
Maxwell, Isaiah
10
St Francis Prep
40.35
5
13
Saint Vil, Andrew
12
Bishop Loughlin
40.36
2
14
Germain, Schnyder
10
St Francis Prep
40.41
2
19
Knight, Tom
12
Xavier (NY)
40.47
10
20
Castillo, Brandon
11
Fordham Prep
40.69
2
21
Sinopoli, Nicholas
12
Regis
40.78
4
15
Holder, Jaylan
11
St Francis Prep
40.82
3
22
Lafferty, Kienan
12
Xavier (NY)
40.88
5
23
Logan, Jonathan
12
Xavier (NY)
40.93
4
24
Franceschni, Kevin
10
Iona Preparatory
40.94
6
16
Morrison, Ajay
10
Christ The King
41.01
4
17
Simmonds, Nathan
9
Christ the King
41.06
4
18
Simmonds, Elijah
11
Christ The King
41.15
4
19
Jefferson, Noah
10
Christ the King
41.16
3
20
Cherry, Brian
12
Christ The King
41.23
3
21
Simon, Jamal
11
Nazareth Regiona
41.24
4
25
O'Leary, Tommy
11
Fordham Prep
41.48
5
22
Oxford, Stanley
9
Christ the King
41.93
5
26
Hurtado, Kenneth
12
Fordham Prep
42.20
5
23
Benefield, Terrence
12
Holy Cross
42.23
3
27
Barrett, Owen
12
Mount St. Michae
42.26
4
24
Avery, Brandan
11
Holy Cross
42.41
4
25
Mitchell, Brandon
11
Christ The King
42.51
4
26
Yehoah, Louis
11
St Francis Prep
42.53
5
28
Craig, Gunner
9
Xavier (NY)
42.61
9
29
Ogilvie, Tyrek
10
Mount St. Michae
42.86
9
30
Slader, Kayin
12
Cardinal Spellma
42.88
10
31
Ellams, Garrett
12
Monsignor Farrel
42.89
5
32
Barkovich, Robert
10
Monsignor Farrel
43.00
5
33
Ferraioli, Anthony
-
Monsignor Farrel
43.27
2
34
Mehler, Patrick
11
Fordham Prep
43.48
12
35
Ryan, Aidan
10
St Joseph's by t
43.54
5
36
Goell, Charles
11
Xavier (NY)
43.61
7
37
Rogers, Andrew
11
Xavier (NY)
43.81
6
38
Barrett, Michael
11
Fordham Prep
43.82
7
39
Gallagher, Liam
10
Fordham Prep
43.98
6
40
Rafferty, Michael
11
Iona Preparatory
44.07
9
41
Gristina, George
11
Fordham Prep
44.12
6
27
Sanchez, Randy
11
Christ the King
44.28
5
42
Pampinella, Frank
-
Monsignor Farrel
44.45
9
43
Coulibaly, Adrian
12
Cardinal Spellma
44.61
8
28
St.Louis, Justice
10
Nazareth Regiona
44.70
3
44
Doyle, Mike
9
Monsignor Farrel
44.70
9
45
Yarino, Chris
11
Archbishop Stepi
45.04
8
29
Stephens, Darrell
10
Bishop Loughlin
45.20
5
46
Sheperd, Kyle
9
Archbishop Stepi
45.23
8
47
Wilson, Eoghan
9
Xavier (NY)
45.44
7
30
White, Armani
10
Nazareth Regiona
45.63
6
31
Wilkins, Kareem
10
Christ The King
45.69
5
48
Stewart, Jalen
11
Mount St. Michae
45.81
7
49
Abbruzzese, Jeff
-
Monsignor Farrel
46.02
9
50
Arias, Gabriel
10
Mount St. Michae
46.14
7
51
Clark, Tyler
10
Monsignor Farrel
46.32
7
52
Bannon, Finn
11
Iona Preparatory
46.40
10
53
Gorman, Brian
9
Monsignor Farrel
46.95
10
54
Donovan, Reid
9
Xavier (NY)
47.02
7
55
Boles, Drew
-
St Raymonds-Boys
47.15
12
56
Maurice, Mel
-
Monsignor Farrel
47.25
10
57
Potter, Benny
-
St Raymonds-Boys
47.32
12
32
Persaud, Daniel
11
Christ the King
47.40
6
58
Plunkett, Ma-kiihl
10
Mount St. Michae
47.48
11
59
Villaman, Giovanni
-
St Raymonds-Boys
47.54
12
60
Rogers, Tim
11
Iona Preparatory
47.70
8
61
Stumpf, Christopher
9
St Peters Boys
47.83
8
33
Marte, Sebastian
9
Christ The King
48.09
6
62
Schwartz, Michael
9
Xavier (NY)
48.33
7
34
McKenzie, Joshua
-
St Edmund Prep
49.53
6
35
McGrath, Ewan
9
Christ the King
50.09
6
36
Henry, Marvin
-
St Edmund Prep
51.51
6
63
Idone, Joseph
10
Monsignor Farrel
52.06
9
64
Escobar, Fredrick
10
Monsignor Scanla
52.23
12
37
Michel, Sadrex
-
St Edmund Prep
52.30
6
65
Otero, Jack
10
Fordham Prep
59.54
12
Mens 300 Meters Junior Weight
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dias, Kenneth
11
St Joseph's by t
37.95
1
2
Smith, Jaeden
10
Holy Cross
37.97
1
3
Robinson, Tahj
11
Holy Cross
39.38
1
4
Baez, Anthony
10
Fordham Prep
40.62
1
5
Bagwell, Jaden
9
Holy Cross
40.78
2
6
Orr, Colin
10
Iona Preparatory
40.94
2
7
Bolaji, Michael
11
Cardinal Spellma
40.98
4
8
Rogers, Michael
9
Archbishop Stepi
41.27
2
9
Eccleston, Paul
10
Iona Preparatory
42.50
2
10
Ellis, Carl-Michael
10
Mount St. Michae
43.48
3
11
McGarry, Timothy
10
Xavier (NY)
46.84
3
12
Dell'Olio, Joseph
10
Xavier (NY)
47.22
4
13
Mistri, Yash
11
Fordham Prep
47.24
4
14
Giannini, Nick
9
Xavier (NY)
51.14
3
15
Vitenko, Daniel
10
Xavier (NY)
51.74
4
16
Peralta, David
10
Xavier (NY)
52.59
4
17
Daniel, Dolan
9
Xavier (NY)
58.68
4
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Jose
12
Cardinal Hayes
51.84
1
6
2
Shea, Connor
12
Iona Preparatory
52.44
1
4
3
Rutledge, Ason
11
Mount St. Michae
52.79
1
3
4
Negrete, Miguel
10
Fordham Prep
53.01
2
2
5
Lewis, Zion
12
Xavier (NY)
53.23
1
1
6
Wisdom, Shadane
12
Mount St. Michae
53.77
1
7
Lafferty, Lucas
12
St Joseph's by t
54.24
2
8
Rowe, Marquise
12
Mount St. Michae
54.97
3
9
Suriel, Justin
10
Cardinal Hayes
55.29
3
10
Devito, Joseph
11
Monsignor Farrel
55.49
4
11
Johnson, Justin
11
Archbishop Stepi
55.82
3
12
Christensen, Tyler
10
Monsignor Farrel
55.86
4
13
Bradwisch, Connor
11
Xavier (NY)
57.07
2
14
Casamassima, Alex
11
Cardinal Spellma
58.06
2
15
O'Sullivan, Sean
11
Fordham Prep
58.84
5
16
Montuori, Mario
10
Monsignor Farrel
59.23
6
17
Amadife, Chidera
11
Fordham Prep
59.47
5
18
O'Rourke, Raymond
12
Fordham Prep
59.47
8
19
Ciuffo, Michael
-
Monsignor Farrel
59.97
6
20
Dutzer, Justin
11
Mount St. Michae
1:00.05
3
21
Valenti, Matthew
-
Monsignor Farrel
1:00.43
6
22
Monaco, Peter
10
Fordham Prep
1:00.51
6
23
Nativo, Joseph
11
Monsignor Farrel
1:01.92
8
24
Knight, Frank
10
Monsignor Farrel
1:02.04
7
25
Gasparino, Peter
-
Monsignor Farrel
1:02.14
7
26
Delli Paoli, Nicolas
9
St Peters Boys
1:02.25
9
27
Pastilha, Joseph
12
Xavier (NY)
1:02.68
6
28
Brush, David
10
Xavier (NY)
1:03.04
8
29
Martinez, Matthew
11
Mount St. Michae
1:03.39
9
30
Diaz, Larry
10
Monsignor Farrel
1:03.70
9
31
O'Shea, Colin
9
Xavier (NY)
1:03.81
6
32
Thompson, Stephan
10
Fordham Prep
1:04.29
7
33
Harburg, Hans
12
Monsignor Farrel
1:04.35
8
34
Saccomagno, Richard
11
Monsignor Farrel
1:04.46
7
35
Peterson, Stephen
-
Monsignor Farrel
1:04.66
5
36
Sullivan, Eamonn
9
Fordham Prep
1:05.41
7
37
Vitale, Justin
10
Monsignor Farrel
1:05.86
9
38
Russo, Mike
-
Monsignor Farrel
1:06.38
7
39
Delatorre, Michael
10
Fordham Prep
1:06.88
7
40
Bucha, Nikolin
12
Mount St. Michae
1:07.09
7
41
Burkhart, Timothy
12
Xavier (NY)
1:08.93
8
42
Drennan, Kevin
9
Monsignor Farrel
1:10.32
6
43
Cipollone, Daniel
10
St Peters Boys
1:13.15
9
44
Gazzillo, Nick
-
St Joseph's by t
1:13.69
8
45
Idone, Joseph
10
Monsignor Farrel
1:14.64
9
Mens 400 Meters Sub-Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mapuyan, Anthony
12
Archbishop Mollo
58.29
1
2
Rice, Conor
9
Archbishop Stepi
1:02.02
1
3
Torres, Christopher
9
Iona Preparatory
1:02.91
1
4
Siracusa, Stephen
9
St Joseph's by t
1:03.80
1
5
Fox, William
9
Iona Preparatory
1:03.85
1
6
Sullivan, John
9
Xavier (NY)
1:05.28
2
7
Young, Paris
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:07.02
3
8
O'dea, Declan
9
Xavier (NY)
1:07.70
3
9
Reitano, Leonard
10
Fordham Prep
1:08.28
2
10
Commisso, Peter
9
Xavier (NY)
1:09.63
2
11
Fagan, Owen
9
Fordham Prep
1:11.96
1
12
Davila, Timothy
9
Xavier (NY)
1:12.69
2
13
Ortiz, Melvin
10
Fordham Prep
1:12.71
2
14
Crabbe, Edward
9
Xavier (NY)
1:13.08
3
15
Brosnan, Quinn
9
Xavier (NY)
1:17.74
2
16
Mahony, Connor
9
Iona Preparatory
1:18.16
3
17
Rodriguez, Matthew
10
Iona Preparatory
1:18.96
2
18
McCann-Anthony, James
9
Fordham Prep
1:19.77
3
19
Irwin, Ian
9
Xavier (NY)
1:21.50
2
20
Crothers, Adam
9
Archbishop Stepi
1:22.76
3
21
McAllister, Aidan
9
Fordham Prep
1:25.29
3
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tierney, Ryan
12
St Peters Boys
1:23.06
1
6
2
Crorkin, Michael
12
Xavier (NY)
1:23.19
1
4
3
Nelson, Zalen
12
St Francis Prep
1:23.94
1
3
4
Anzalone, Steven
11
St Joseph's by t
1:24.36
2
2
5
Hall, Colin
11
Regis
1:25.96
2
1
6
Hackshaw, Jonathan
12
Cardinal Spellma
1:26.13
1
7
Charles, Akil
12
Bishop Loughlin
1:26.65
1
8
Maghak, William
12
Fordham Prep
1:27.65
2
9
Macdonnell, Fergus
12
Xavier (NY)
1:28.26
1
10
McCole, Finn
11
Monsignor Farrel
1:29.13
3
11
Harris, Jade
12
Mount St. Michae
1:29.76
3
12
Palermo, Dominic
11
St Joseph's by t
1:30.10
3
13
Lane, D Grant
-
Xavier (NY)
1:32.04
3
14
Jimenez, Manuel
11
Christ The King
1:33.29
4
15
Juzeniw, Michael
9
Regis
1:33.61
3
16
Francisco, Benjamin
11
Iona Preparatory
1:34.41
4
17
Conroy, John
11
Xaverian
1:34.52
4
18
McDonough, Liam
11
Regis
1:34.64
4
19
Martire, Michael
10
Iona Preparatory
1:35.50
4
20
Rankine, Daequan
12
Cardinal Spellma
1:35.60
4
21
Todd, Ethan
10
Fordham Prep
1:35.68
3
22
Okoro, Anicho
11
Cardinal Hayes
1:35.69
5
23
Cruz, Enmanuel
12
Fordham Prep
1:35.91
3
24
Williams, Malique
10
Bishop Loughlin
1:36.23
3
25
Higgins, Robert
11
Monsignor Farrel
1:36.96
5
26
Bent, Reshaun
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:39.07
5
27
Montoya, Cayden
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:39.42
5
28
Kehoe, John
12
Xavier (NY)
1:41.13
5
29
Ng, Lucas
11
St Francis Prep
1:41.65
5
30
Bartiromo, Brian
-
Monsignor Farrel
1:42.64
5
31
Kozhin, Alex
-
St Edmund Prep
1:43.95
6
32
Celestin, Gregory
11
Holy Cross
1:44.82
6
33
Banks, James
9
Xavier (NY)
1:45.31
5
34
Toussaint, Jalen
-
St Johns Prepara
1:46.78
6
35
Conlon, Christopher
9
Xavier (NY)
1:47.58
5
36
Kingsley, David
10
St Edmund Prep
1:48.55
6
37
Quaglariello, Chris
12
St Edmund Prep
1:49.27
6
38
Fabozzi, Dario
10
St Johns Prepara
1:50.91
6
Mens 600 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kalikas, Sean
10
St Peters Boys
1:32.43
1
2
Gramprey, Liam
11
St Peters Boys
1:32.45
1
3
Harding III, Alfonso
9
St Peters Boys
1:34.52
1
4
Rodguez, August
12
Mount St. Michae
1:35.48
1
5
Newton, Craig
10
Regis
1:36.71
3
6
McGrory, Noel
10
Regis
1:37.34
1
7
Alves, Spirit
10
Xavier (NY)
1:38.13
1
8
Moriarty, Terence
11
Xavier (NY)
1:38.57
1
9
Bostwick, Bryan
11
Xavier (NY)
1:38.88
5
10
Hubert, Michael
10
Archbishop Mollo
1:39.00
2
11
Austin, Patrick
11
Archbishop Stepi
1:39.33
3
12
Tollin, Matt
10
Fordham Prep
1:40.37
3
13
Brush, David
10
Xavier (NY)
1:41.44
3
14
Sheperd, Kyle
9
Archbishop Stepi
1:41.86
2
15
Vu, Kevin
10
Christ the King
1:42.06
2
16
Palma, Nick
11
St Raymonds-Boys
1:42.43
7
17
Caracappa, Matt
10
John F Kennedy C
1:42.77
7
18
Galvin, Aidan
10
Fordham Prep
1:43.12
2
19
Thompson, Stephan
10
Fordham Prep
1:43.13
3
20
Medina, Victor
10
Fordham Prep
1:43.88
3
21
Mattos, Elijah
-
Bishop Loughlin
1:44.51
3
22
Pastilha, Joseph
12
Xavier (NY)
1:44.66
2
23
Esposito, Mathew
11
St Peters Boys
1:44.87
1
24
Kramarchuk, Bernard
-
Regis
1:45.92
2
25
Verrengia, James
10
Xavier (NY)
1:46.55
4
26
Tresgallo, Dawson
10
Fordham Prep
1:46.96
4
27
Rodriguez, Joel
-
Cardinal Hayes
1:47.67
3
28
Garcia, Christian
-
St Raymonds-Boys
1:47.71
7
29
White, Mickel
10
St Peters Boys
1:48.72
2
30
Meija, Miguel
9
St Francis Prep
1:49.70
7
31
Miyazawa, Leo
10
St Francis Prep
1:49.99
7
32
Escobar, Sebastian
9
St Francis Prep
1:50.88
7
33
Valerio, David
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:51.19
6
34
Rodriguez, Mauricio
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:51.57
6
35
Phillips, Luke
9
Archbishop Stepi
1:51.68
5
36
Catapano, Nicholas
9
St Francis Prep
1:51.81
7
37
Silva, Eduardo
9
St Francis Prep
1:51.92
7
38
Joseph, Jonathan
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:52.42
5
39
Reid, Ahmad
-
Cardinal Hayes
1:52.63
4
40
Quizhpilema, Steve
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:53.00
5
41
Cardenas, Jonatan
11
Mount St. Michae
1:53.54
4
42
Glass, James
12
Xavier (NY)
1:55.06
3
43
Cinquemani, Franc
9
St Francis Prep
1:55.92
7
44
Burkhart, Timothy
12
Xavier (NY)
1:56.11
2
45
Cooney, Patrick
11
Xavier (NY)
1:56.17
4
46
Wrizar, Charles
12
Archbishop Mollo
1:56.71
6
47
Higgins, Liam
9
Fordham Prep
2:00.66
5
48
Kelly, Conroy
11
Cristo Rey
2:02.08
5
49
Triano, Peter
9
St Francis Prep
2:11.24
7
50
James, Marquis
9
Cardinal Hayes
2:15.79
6
51
Guiracoche, Harry
9
Xavier (NY)
2:16.39
6
52
Wozniak, Karim
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:18.97
6
53
William, Zieran
10
Cardinal Hayes
2:20.13
6
54
Manger, Matthew
9
Archbishop Stepi
2:22.32
6
55
Mora, Jason
9
St Peters Boys
2:24.31
6
56
Daly, Kieran
9
Archbishop Stepi
2:25.66
6
57
Gravagna, Christopher
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:28.58
6
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oettl, Josef Raphael
12
Xavier (NY)
1:59.15
1
6
2
Dorsainvil, Tyler
12
Iona Preparatory
2:01.63
1
4
3
Mourani, Gibran
12
Iona Preparatory
2:02.31
1
3
4
Cordts, Eric
12
Regis
2:04.13
1
2
5
Hughes, Kelly
11
Fordham Prep
2:10.58
1
1
6
Rainbolt, Andrew
11
Monsignor Farrel
2:10.62
1
7
Ruiz, Christian
11
Xavier (NY)
2:11.39
1
8
Lane, D Grant
-
Xavier (NY)
2:11.70
2
9
Wisdom, Shadane
12
Mount St. Michae
2:12.27
1
10
Abernethy, Dylan
11
Xavier (NY)
2:12.92
1
11
Emmons, Kieran
12
Regis
2:13.18
2
12
Montuori, Mario
10
Monsignor Farrel
2:17.18
2
13
Gasparino, Peter
-
Monsignor Farrel
2:17.65
2
14
Winters, Nathaniel
12
Regis
2:17.82
3
15
Dutzer, Justin
11
Mount St. Michae
2:20.97
3
16
Moore, James
9
Monsignor Farrel
2:20.97
3
17
Nash, Jed
12
Fordham Prep
2:21.13
2
18
Fodero, Ryan
11
Fordham Prep
2:21.67
3
19
Doda, Dennis
9
Monsignor Farrel
2:21.75
3
20
Stumpf, Christopher
9
St Peters Boys
2:21.79
2
21
Duffy, Sean
12
Fordham Prep
2:22.20
2
22
Ring, Matthew
12
Fordham Prep
2:23.37
3
23
Fusaro, Daniel
12
Monsignor Farrel
2:23.42
3
24
Fitzgerald, Ryan
11
Xavier (NY)
2:23.50
1
25
Vitale, Justin
10
Monsignor Farrel
2:23.74
4
26
Pinter, Lucas
11
Fordham Prep
2:23.97
2
27
Mitsopoulos, Paul
9
Monsignor Farrel
2:24.20
3
28
O'Shea, Colin
9
Xavier (NY)
2:25.42
2
29
Gulino, Justin
12
Monsignor Farrel
2:25.86
4
30
Harburg, Hans
12
Monsignor Farrel
2:26.09
4
31
Trapp, Tom
9
Monsignor Farrel
2:26.83
3
32
Tolan, Junah
9
St Peters Boys
2:27.74
3
33
Puma, Sal
9
Monsignor Farrel
2:29.39
4
34
Garcia, Christian
-
St Raymonds-Boys
2:29.45
4
35
Monegro, Jose
10
Cardinal Hayes
2:31.23
4
36
Doran, Peter
11
Regis
2:33.49
4
37
Chavez, Jose
11
Mount St. Michae
2:33.65
3
38
Dumais, Luke
11
Monsignor Farrel
2:37.41
4
Mens 800 Meters Junior Weight
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jitsukawa, Hikaru
11
Regis
2:16.22
1
2
Vazquez-Ortega, David
10
Regis
2:16.22
1
3
McDonnell, Ryan
10
Iona Preparatory
2:18.63
1
4
Deem, Christian
11
Xavier (NY)
2:22.78
2
5
Vizzini, Matthew
9
Regis
2:23.23
1
6
Rizzotti, Joseph
11
Archbishop Mollo
2:25.44
2
7
Antonio, Skyler
10
Fordham Prep
2:26.14
1
8
Flett, Calvin
10
Xavier (NY)
2:26.97
1
9
Bettex, Jack
9
Xavier (NY)
2:42.30
2
10
Casey, Gerard
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:53.39
2
11
Garcia, Thomas
10
Fordham Prep
2:53.94
2
12
Villareal, Jason
-
Archbishop Stepi
3:14.91
2
Mens 800 Meters Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pisapia, Corey
10
St Joseph's by t
2:10.63
1
2
Mulvany, Brendan
10
Iona Preparatory
2:20.83
1
3
Hill, Nyerere
9
Bishop Loughlin
2:22.59
1
4
Cassidy, Thomas
9
Regis
2:26.18
1
5
Fox, William
9
Iona Preparatory
2:26.51
1
6
Chrissotimos, Paul
9
Archbishop Stepi
2:26.77
1
7
Nadir, Nour
-
Christ the King
2:31.18
2
8
Schimitsch, William
9
Regis
2:31.68
1
9
Reitano, Leonard
10
Fordham Prep
2:34.02
1
10
Cleary, Colin
9
Archbishop Stepi
2:34.13
1
11
McIntyre, Connor
10
Xavier (NY)
2:36.13
2
12
Velez, Alexander
10
Xavier (NY)
2:39.09
2
13
Coleman, Jack
9
Regis
2:39.12
2
14
Barrios, Leonthe
11
Archbishop Stepi
2:40.48
2
15
Murphy, James
10
Fordham Prep
2:41.08
2
16
Ortiz, Melvin
10
Fordham Prep
2:42.52
2
17
Shepard, Chris
10
Archbishop Stepi
2:43.52
2
18
Elgue, Nelson
11
Xavier (NY)
2:46.78
2
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tierney, Ryan
12
St Peters Boys
2:29.48
1
6
2
Crorkin, Michael
12
Xavier (NY)
2:32.80
1
4
3
Perez, Jerardo
12
Xavier (NY)
2:36.25
1
3
4
Anthanailos, Constanti
11
St Francis Prep
2:37.07
1
2
5
Vazquez, Michael
12
Xaverian
2:37.58
1
1
6
Dillon, Charlie
12
Fordham Prep
2:40.19
1
7
Roye, Frank
12
Bishop Loughlin
2:47.89
2
8
D'Addario, Dean
12
Fordham Prep
2:48.94
2
9
Cruz, Anthony
12
Xavier (NY)
2:49.79
2
10
Degirmenci, Demir
11
Archbishop Mollo
2:51.36
2
11
Castelli, Marco
11
St Francis Prep
2:56.02
2
12
Gramprey, Liam
11
St Peters Boys
2:56.35
1
13
DeStefano, Joseph
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:00.13
2
14
Bunch-Wimbley, Satchel
12
Christ The King
3:02.49
2
15
Simel, Nick
12
Xavier (NY)
3:04.69
2
16
Kalikas, Sean
10
St Peters Boys
3:06.07
1
17
Nativo, Joseph
11
Monsignor Farrel
3:06.41
3
18
Cohen, Chris
12
Christ the King
3:06.56
3
19
Flett, Calvin
10
Xavier (NY)
3:08.04
3
20
Esposito, Mathew
11
St Peters Boys
3:08.30
2
21
Zarnowski, John
11
Holy Cross
3:14.47
3
22
Rosa, Noah
11
Cardinal Hayes
3:25.79
3
23
Straughn, Destine
9
Cardinal Hayes
3:30.58
3
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boccia, Dom
12
St Peters Boys
4:22.73
1
6
2
Oettl, Josef Raphael
12
Xavier (NY)
4:23.07
1
4
3
Carrera, Marc
12
St Peters Boys
4:27.01
1
3
4
Bravo, Pedro
10
Iona Preparatory
4:27.28
1
2
5
Bednar, George
11
Regis
4:36.95
1
1
6
Molz, James
10
Regis
4:38.26
1
7
Rice, Ethan
10
Xavier (NY)
4:39.36
1
8
Degirmenci, Demir
11
Archbishop Mollo
4:41.07
1
9
Rainbolt, Andrew
11
Monsignor Farrel
4:42.04
2
10
Smego, Liam
12
Regis
4:42.22
1
11
Loeffel, James
11
Archbishop Mollo
4:42.68
2
12
Knapp, Douglas
11
Xaverian
4:43.33
2
13
Parchment, Saif
12
Mount St. Michae
4:45.90
1
14
Siconolfi, Paul
10
Monsignor Farrel
4:49.46
2
15
Occhiuto, Joseph
10
Monsignor Farrel
4:50.62
2
16
Kinnally, Sean
12
Regis
4:51.65
2
17
Anthanailos, Constanti
11
St Francis Prep
4:52.23
1
18
Abernethy, Dylan
11
Xavier (NY)
4:52.73
2
19
Ellwood, Luke
9
Regis
4:56.82
2
20
Jordaens, Justin
10
Fordham Prep
4:58.72
2
21
Sweeney, John
12
Regis
4:59.11
3
22
Toledo, Richard
9
Xavier (NY)
4:59.98
2
23
Tobin, Connor
10
Fordham Prep
5:00.55
2
24
Nash, Jed
12
Fordham Prep
5:07.80
4
25
Hickey, Sebastian
9
Fordham Prep
5:07.95
3
26
Castelli, Marco
11
St Francis Prep
5:09.64
2
27
Brannick, Michael
10
Monsignor Farrel
5:09.81
3
28
Christensen, Tyler
10
Monsignor Farrel
5:12.36
4
29
Cvelic, Joseph
12
Fordham Prep
5:13.39
2
30
Paxis, Paul
-
Monsignor Farrel
5:14.28
3
31
Penafiel, Robert
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:15.93
3
32
Morris, Justin
9
St Peters Boys
5:18.59
3
33
Diaz, Larry
10
Monsignor Farrel
5:19.62
3
34
Deneny, Terence
11
Fordham Prep
5:20.33
2
35
Gomez, Dylan
11
Regis
5:22.31
3
36
Fusaro, Daniel
12
Monsignor Farrel
5:23.87
3
37
Ali, Austin
12
Archbishop Mollo
5:23.90
4
38
Krasicki, Patrick
10
Christ the King
5:25.99
3
39
Defranco, Daniel
10
St Peters Boys
5:26.68
3
40
McDade, Jack
11
Archbishop Mollo
5:26.89
3
41
Galvin, Aidan
10
Fordham Prep
5:28.15
3
42
Bowen, Brandon
9
St Peters Boys
5:28.79
3
43
Caracappa, Matt
10
John F Kennedy C
5:29.00
4
44
Sokoll, Johnny
9
St Peters Boys
5:31.06
4
45
Sullivan, David
9
Fordham Prep
5:39.35
3
46
Greenwood, Daniel
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:42.43
4
47
Dumais, Luke
11
Monsignor Farrel
5:44.22
4
48
Durante, Daniel
-
St Edmund Prep
5:45.21
3
49
Tagliaferri, Christoph
9
Fordham Prep
5:49.94
4
50
DiLullo, Michael
11
John F Kennedy C
5:53.52
4
51
Hanafee, Gunnar
9
St Peters Boys
5:54.13
3
52
Foster, Quincy
9
Fordham Prep
6:13.59
4
53
Coughlin, Luke
9
Fordham Prep
6:35.60
4
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bravo, Pedro
10
Iona Preparatory
9:51.52
1
6
2
Loeffel, James
11
Archbishop Mollo
9:56.85
1
4
3
Nelson, Zalen
12
St Francis Prep
9:58.87
1
3
4
Branham-Upton, Oliver
10
Xavier (NY)
9:58.96
1
2
5
Hassler, Owen
9
Xavier (NY)
10:00.14
1
1
6
Mulvany, Brendan
10
Iona Preparatory
10:03.48
1
7
Ryan, Niall
10
Fordham Prep
10:15.04
1
8
Devito, Joseph
11
Monsignor Farrel
10:18.31
1
9
O'Connor, William
12
Fordham Prep
10:29.66
1
10
Bentivegna, Anthony
10
Monsignor Farrel
10:31.85
1
11
Vitarelli, Alexander
12
Xavier (NY)
10:43.15
2
12
Sullivan, Eamonn
9
Fordham Prep
10:48.30
2
13
Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer
12
Xavier (NY)
10:49.33
1
14
Ioviero, Vincent
12
Xavier (NY)
11:12.71
2
15
Ferrer, Angel
11
Cardinal Hayes
11:13.83
2
16
Rohrbacher, Maximilian
12
Xavier (NY)
11:30.04
2
17
Fiocca, Glen
12
St Francis Prep
11:37.03
2
18
Vasiurigers, Aiden
10
St Francis Prep
11:59.99
2
19
Bacile, Andrew
11
St Francis Prep
12:32.50
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ononiwu, Chinemerem
12
Archbishop Mollo
7.58
nwi
0
6
1
Ononiwu, Chinemerem
12
Archbishop Mollo
7.71
nwi
1
6
2
Titus, Joshua
12
Archbishop Mollo
7.71
nwi
0
4
2
Titus, Joshua
12
Archbishop Mollo
7.85
nwi
1
4
3
Sweet, Xavier
12
Xavier (NY)
8.10
nwi
0
3
3
Dalce, Marc
12
St Francis Prep
8.13
nwi
1
3
1
Sweet, Xavier
12
Xavier (NY)
8.14
nwi
1
6
4
Ferraro, Val
12
Xavier (NY)
8.14
nwi
0
2
5
Dalce, Marc
12
St Francis Prep
8.16
nwi
0
1
2
Ortiz, Justin
12
Fordham Prep
8.30
nwi
1
4
3
Ferraro, Val
12
Xavier (NY)
8.34
nwi
1
3
6
Ortiz, Justin
12
Fordham Prep
8.50
nwi
0
4
Hidalgo, Justin
11
Archbishop Mollo
8.68
nwi
1
2
5
Reid, Jarrick
12
Archbishop Mollo
8.69
nwi
2
1
4
Logan, Jonathan
12
Xavier (NY)
8.78
nwi
2
2
5
Rhea, Janssen
10
Fordham Prep
8.78
nwi
1
1
6
Curry, Aidan
10
Fordham Prep
8.93
nwi
2
6
Simmonds, Nathan
9
Christ the King
9.00
nwi
1
7
Martin, Michael
12
Fordham Prep
9.04
nwi
1
8
Murray, Kevin
-
Monsignor Farrel
9.18
nwi
2
7
Dacosta, Nicholas
10
Archbishop Mollo
9.25
nwi
3
8
Adeyele, Adewale
12
Archbishop Mollo
9.26
nwi
1
9
Caamal, Mateo
11
Archbishop Mollo
9.26
nwi
3
9
Mehler, Patrick
11
Fordham Prep
9.31
nwi
1
10
Cipriani, Frederico
-
Monsignor Farrel
9.35
nwi
2
10
Desir, Chris
12
Archbishop Mollo
9.40
nwi
1
11
Torres, Jake
10
Fordham Prep
9.40
nwi
2
11
Hawthorne, Kamau
10
Archbishop Mollo
9.41
nwi
2
12
Yost, Eric
10
Fordham Prep
9.58
nwi
3
12
Acas, Jason
10
Archbishop Mollo
9.63
nwi
2
13
Newton, Craig
10
Regis
9.69
nwi
3
14
Evans, Michael
11
Regis
9.88
nwi
2
15
Reyes, Jonas
10
Fordham Prep
9.95
nwi
3
16
Peterson, Stephen
-
Monsignor Farrel
9.98
nwi
3
17
Gristina, George
11
Fordham Prep
10.05
nwi
1
13
Morales, Justin
11
St Francis Prep
10.65
nwi
2
18
Occhi, Andrew
9
Archbishop Stepi
10.75
nwi
4
14
Rodriguez, Carlos
12
Archbishop Mollo
10.95
nwi
3
19
Jones, Joe
10
Iona Preparatory
10.99
nwi
3
15
Gregoire, Matthew
9
Archbishop Mollo
11.41
nwi
3
20
Smith, Zachary
10
Iona Preparatory
11.52
nwi
4
16
Lavelle, Garrett
11
Archbishop Mollo
12.02
nwi
1
21
Hinds, Shawndre
11
Cardinal Hayes
12.54
nwi
1
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunez, Kone,
Perilall, Hinds
Cardinal Hayes
1:31.73
0
6
1
Nunez, Kone,
Perilall, Hinds
Cardinal Hayes
1:32.29
1
6
2
Ryan, Hernande,
Ramirez, Ferraro
Xavier (NY)
1:33.87
0
4
3
Uddoh, Hudson,
Miraglia, Burch
Fordham Prep
1:34.68
0
3
2
Uddoh, Hudson,
Miraglia, Burch
Fordham Prep
1:35.49
1
4
3
Ryan, Hernande,
Ramirez, Ferraro
Xavier (NY)
1:36.17
1
3
4
Adeyele, Reid,
Hidalgo, Radu
Archbishop Mollo
1:36.78
0
2
4
Murphy, Stokes,
Knoff, Garcia
Xavier (NY)
1:37.10
2
2
5
Greenawa, Rowe,
Locke, Wakefiel
Mount St. Michae
1:38.00
2
1
6
Escobar, Watford,
Wilmoth, Mendez
Cardinal Hayes
1:38.15
1
7
Torres, Griffith,
Baez, Rhea
Fordham Prep
1:39.69
2
8
Martin, Hurtado,
DeJesus, Sadhu
Fordham Prep
1:40.00
2
9
Morrison, Murphy,
Francesc, Bomba
Iona Preparatory
1:40.59
1
10
Murray, Devito,
Bianchi, Lowery
Monsignor Farrel
1:40.85
2
11
Nirenber, Russo,
Niosi, Rotondi
Monsignor Farrel
1:40.94
1
12
Allen, Costello,
Scott, Robinson
Iona Preparatory
1:41.11
2
13
Thomas, Diallo,
Vodzogbe, Cotton
Cardinal Hayes
1:41.23
3
14
Baldwin, Reyes,
Ward, Vega
Cardinal Hayes
1:43.06
4
15
Lanore, Ellams,
Brogle, Perez
Monsignor Farrel
1:43.11
3
16
Cole, Slader,
Ramos, Coulibal
Cardinal Spellma
1:46.50
3
17
Garcia, Reid,
Maxwell, Thomas
Cardinal Hayes
1:47.12
3
18
Aguirre, Barrett,
Batista, Burnett
Fordham Prep
1:47.23
3
19
Flores, Mby,
Ryan, Reyes
Cardinal Hayes
1:47.36
4
20
Morton, Jaysura,
Valverde, Wallace
Cardinal Hayes
1:50.38
4
21
Bent, Bufano,
Lowe, Betencou
Cardinal Spellma
1:57.93
4
--
Murphy, Stokes,
Knoff, Garcia
Xavier (NY)
DQ
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballar, Harris,
Thomas, Ormsby
Christ The King
1:41.73
3
2
Attah-Gy, Barrett,
Arias, Brown
Mount St. Michae
1:42.92
1
3
De la cr, Williams,
Santos, Fernande
St Raymonds-Boys
1:44.39
1
4
Mejia, Guerrero,
Walpole, Gould
Fordham Prep
1:44.50
1
5
Bannon, Corrao,
Falcone, Rafferty
Iona Preparatory
1:45.11
2
6
Carlos C, Daudelin,
Jimenez , Kimball
Xavier (NY)
1:45.56
3
7
Arellano, Baltazar,
Perez, McKenna
Fordham Prep
1:45.76
2
8
Munro, Helbig,
Quirinlo, Cristale
St Johns Prepara
1:46.62
2
9
N'Diaye, Quigley,
Tenam, Tierney
Xavier (NY)
1:48.91
4
10
Leon, Joseph,
DSouza, Varghese
St Francis Prep
1:48.92
1
11
Laevsky, Magalett,
Yarino, Pesce
Archbishop Stepi
1:49.92
3
12
Dinh, Vincent ,
Bucha, Martinez
Mount St. Michae
1:50.89
1
13
Doumbia, Hughes,
Sabini, DeCurtis
Regis
1:51.73
3
14
Novello, Prince,
Ryan, Marino
Fordham Prep
1:52.06
5
15
Cevallos, Delatorr,
Reyes, Yost
Fordham Prep
1:52.08
2
16
Buccieri, Chintoo,
Ecclesto, Figueras
Fordham Prep
1:52.63
3
17
Mchale, Coughlin,
Devine, McLoughl
Fordham Prep
1:52.87
2
18
Coleman, Hunter,
Idemudia, Watson
Christ the King
1:53.69
4
19
Cronin, Johnson,
Koutoura, Charlema
St Francis Prep
1:53.87
4
20
O'Rourke, Piparo,
Feliz, Jihaan
Fordham Prep
1:54.01
4
21
Rogers, Laing,
Morfit, Santos
Iona Preparatory
1:54.78
3
22
Plunkett, Campbell,
Scott, Cardenas
Mount St. Michae
1:55.30
1
23
Ali, Lopez,
Tadrous, Toussain
St Johns Prepara
1:58.35
4
24
Boulet, Akosah,
Dharia, Caceres
Archbishop Mollo
1:58.37
4
25
Jones, Kelly,
Popevic, Bartz
Iona Preparatory
1:58.60
5
26
Ponce, Sylvestr,
Saini, Fabozzi
St Johns Prepara
1:59.01
5
27
McGarvey, Bertorel,
Bogdanow, Jevtoric
Iona Preparatory
2:07.26
5
Mens 4x200 Relay Junior Weight
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santoste, Anzalone,
Kieran, Palermo
St Joseph's by t
1:42.31
1
2
Rodrigue, Orr,
Griffin, Povenzan
Iona Preparatory
1:46.38
1
3
Alarcon, Nicholas,
Peluso, Voigt
St Joseph's by t
1:48.06
1
4
Ecclesto, Rogliano,
Wilson, Russon
Iona Preparatory
1:49.96
2
5
Bettex, Niola,
McLaughl, Hullihan
Xavier (NY)
1:51.96
2
6
Kohler, Collings,
Hyacinth, Franco
Fordham Prep
1:54.03
1
7
Tandrian, Lucik,
Gregoire, Rizzotti
Archbishop Mollo
1:54.30
1
8
Sison, Abbruzze,
Dell'Oli, Sheehan
Xavier (NY)
2:06.62
2
9
Bellucci, Klatt,
Scrima, DeFlorio
Iona Preparatory
2:12.32
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Sub-Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delprior, Nebel,
Palermo, Young
St Joseph's by t
1:58.85
0
2
Rodrigue, Young,
Sampeur, Guerrero
Archbishop Mollo
2:01.11
0
3
Torres, Rodrigue,
Gonzalez, Allen
Iona Preparatory
2:02.57
0
4
Commisso, Davila,
O'dea, Sullivan
Xavier (NY)
2:05.73
0
5
Mahony, Wells,
Coons, Rodrigue
Iona Preparatory
2:15.46
0
6
Brosnan, Crabbe,
Irwin, Jones
Xavier (NY)
2:19.16
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Paletto,
Altschul, Patinell
St Joseph's by t
1:48.72
1
2
Guaman, Duffy,
Foley, Salcedo
Regis
1:51.62
1
3
Motyka, Bien-Aim,
Ramirez, Tapalaga
Archbishop Mollo
1:58.22
1
4
Krogman, Marchesi,
McIntyre, Sam
Xavier (NY)
1:59.57
1
5
Yeung, Valverde,
Moscati, Scott
Iona Preparatory
2:00.10
1
6
Ogando, Mistri,
Dang, Khondoke
Fordham Prep
2:07.48
1
7
Napoli, Libretto,
Hunt, Paletto
St Joseph's by t
2:12.81
2
8
Orlando, Reyfman,
Richards, Calderon
Xavier (NY)
2:23.16
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clayton, Harris,
Parchmen, Rutledge
Mount St. Michae
3:31.92
1
6
2
Franco, Perilall,
Gutierre, Davis-Un
Cardinal Hayes
3:32.28
1
4
3
Gilbert, Vazquez,
Conroy, Knapp
Xaverian
3:32.76
2
3
4
Shea, Bomba,
Murphy, Costello
Iona Preparatory
3:36.01
1
2
5
Lewis, Macdonne,
Dunne, Krug
Xavier (NY)
3:36.02
1
1
6
Russo, McCole,
Devito, Niosi
Monsignor Farrel
3:38.78
2
7
Burch, Todd,
Cruz, Balthaza
Fordham Prep
3:39.61
1
8
Bendeck, Sobers,
Dalce, Bender
St Francis Prep
3:40.23
2
9
Pappas, O'Brien,
McKenzie, Bradwisc
Xavier (NY)
3:40.68
2
10
Jocobo, Casamass,
Ohams, Hackshaw
Cardinal Spellma
3:42.35
1
11
Allen, Scott,
McDermot, Martire
Iona Preparatory
3:43.33
2
12
Battle, Then,
Vazquez, Cherry
Christ the King
3:44.91
3
13
Hawthorn, Lavelle,
Radu, Downward
Archbishop Mollo
3:45.79
3
14
Castillo, Odume,
O'Leary, Gallaghe
Fordham Prep
3:51.12
2
15
DeStefan, Camacho,
Hein, Carlos O
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:51.71
3
16
Perez, Harvey,
Maxwell, Holder
St Francis Prep
3:52.55
3
17
Idemudia, Jefferso,
Mitchell, Romeo
Christ The King
3:56.84
4
18
Mcwhite, Suriel,
Douglas, Graddick
Cardinal Hayes
3:56.89
3
19
Lowery, Bianchi,
Barkovic, Perez
Monsignor Farrel
3:57.09
3
20
Alexande, Anicich,
Knight, Smith
Xavier (NY)
3:59.89
3
21
Kehoe, Maes,
Hastings, Bastiane
Xavier (NY)
4:04.39
3
22
Young, Maxwell,
Barrett, Reid
Cardinal Hayes
4:05.75
4
23
Elegbe, Saint Vi,
Torres, Stephens
Bishop Loughlin
4:10.30
3
24
Velez, Manolis,
Memmo, Lavelle
Xavier (NY)
4:11.02
3
25
Galarrag, Cardozo,
Nanan, Abarento
Monsignor Mc Cla
4:12.00
4
26
Jordan, D'Aloia,
Jones, Bolaji
Cardinal Spellma
4:18.44
3
27
Ali, Helbig,
Lopez, Quirinlo
St Johns Prepara
4:21.31
4
28
N'Diaye, Quigley,
Tierney, Tenam
Xavier (NY)
4:29.07
4
29
Mills, Li,
Davi, Sanou
Monsignor Mc Cla
4:33.86
4
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mourani, McDermot,
Destasio, Dorsainv
Iona Preparatory
8:21.61
1
6
2
Hassler, O'Brien,
Pappas, Perez
Xavier (NY)
8:21.82
1
4
3
Dillon, Hughes,
Ryan, Maghak
Fordham Prep
8:32.66
1
3
4
Ruiz, Branham-,
Cruz, Cirelli
Xavier (NY)
8:51.55
1
2
5
Siconolf, Bentiveg,
Brannick, Occhiuto
Monsignor Farrel
8:53.23
1
1
6
Downward, Marina,
Fana, Barreira
Archbishop Mollo
8:59.73
1
7
Dillon, Ring,
Thwaites, Aguirre
Fordham Prep
9:13.54
2
8
Vitarell, Ioviero,
Simel, Rohrbach
Xavier (NY)
9:19.58
1
9
Genovese, Haggerty,
Connolly, Tuohy
Xaverian
9:24.70
2
10
Fiocca, Santiago,
Rocco, Fiocca
St Francis Prep
9:26.64
2
11
Bunch-Wi, Cohen,
Congimi, Jimenez
Christ the King
9:34.36
1
12
Smith, Sweeney,
Ligas, Stravall
Archbishop Mollo
9:35.18
2
13
Polonco, McDonald,
Canizera, Corbett
Monsignor Mc Cla
9:41.82
2
14
Moreno, Ferrer,
Rosa, Jidaan
Cardinal Hayes
10:08.45
2
15
Bacile, Vasiurig,
Escobar, Catapano
St Francis Prep
10:24.77
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Junior Weight
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pisapia, Voigt,
Romeo, Peluso
St Joseph's by t
9:14.58
0
2
McDonnel, Gombiner,
D'Ambros, Rodrigue
Iona Preparatory
10:24.86
0
3
Palermo, Napoli,
Nebel, Hunt
St Joseph's by t
11:21.81
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heaney, Patrick
12
Xavier (NY)
50-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
2
Ferraro, Derek
12
Iona Preparatory
45-03.50
(508.00m)
0
4
3
White, Qadir
12
Cardinal Hayes
44-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
4
Tobia, Luke
12
Iona Preparatory
43-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
5
Tullo, Francesco
12
Archbishop Mollo
42-09.00
(508.00m)
0
1
6
Salamone, Joseph
11
Fordham Prep
41-08.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Wakefield Jr, Anthony
10
Mount St. Michae
40-03.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Labranche, Nicholas
11
Archbishop Mollo
39-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cruz, Airam
12
Regis
39-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Yuresko, Christopher
12
Xavier (NY)
39-04.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Ruiz-Gomez, Oliver
12
Monsignor Farrel
39-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Medina, Joseph
11
Xavier (NY)
39-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Hunter, Nicholas
12
Christ the King
37-07.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Denton, Malachi
10
Archbishop Mollo
37-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
James, Gavin
11
Cardinal Hayes
36-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Rodriguez, Wilfredo
12
Cardinal Hayes
36-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Colclough, Antonio
12
Cardinal Hayes
36-01.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Fuller, Darryll
11
Christ The King
36-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Dybas, Matthew
11
St Joseph's by t
36-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Gant, Zhalil
10
Cardinal Hayes
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Azcona, Johan
11
Cardinal Hayes
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Permuy, Joseph
10
Cardinal Hayes
35-01.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Mackay, Matthew
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
35-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Ithier, Irving
11
Cardinal Hayes
34-11.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Roman, Edgar
11
Cardinal Hayes
34-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Kozlowski, Michal
12
Regis
34-04.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Lester, Zephron
10
Christ the King
33-08.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Vanegas, Santiago
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
33-08.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Ross, Kyle
11
Iona Preparatory
33-07.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Negro, Francesco
10
Iona Preparatory
33-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Vushaj, Ernario
9
Cardinal Hayes
33-03.75
(508.00m)
0
22
Astudillo, Derrick
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
33-00.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Natale, Domenico
11
Monsignor Farrel
33-00.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Griffin, Will
11
Iona Preparatory
32-10.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Begonja, Ivan
11
St Francis Prep
32-05.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Anderson, Donavan
12
Cardinal Hayes
32-05.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Kelly, Joseph
12
Xavier (NY)
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Gaston, Johnny
10
Archbishop Mollo
31-08.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Baldwin, Saquan
9
Cardinal Hayes
31-08.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Mendez, Kazunari
10
Cardinal Hayes
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Walter, Charles
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
31-07.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Karolkowsky, Chris
-
Monsignor Mc Cla
31-06.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Gallagher, Chris
11
Xavier (NY)
31-00.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Becue, Michael
12
Regis
31-00.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Fatola, Benjamin
10
Archbishop Mollo
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Molisse, Gianni
12
Fordham Prep
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Ciccone, Michael
11
Fordham Prep
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Ormsby, Kyle
10
Christ The King
30-05.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Vaccaro, Vito
11
Xavier (NY)
30-02.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Estrada, Reginold
10
St Francis Prep
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Smith, Silas
11
Cardinal Spellma
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Tarul, Frank
10
Iona Preparatory
29-07.75
(508.00m)
0
43
Terry, Gregory
11
Regis
29-03.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Dilullo, Matthew
9
Archbishop Stepi
29-02.50
(508.00m)
0
45
Guastella, Paul
10
Xavier (NY)
29-01.75
(508.00m)
0
46
Saladino, Joseph
10
Iona Preparatory
28-11.50
(508.00m)
0
47
Anthanailos, Peter
9
St Francis Prep
28-11.00
(508.00m)
0
48
McNally, Matthew
10
Fordham Prep
28-10.25
(508.00m)
0
49
Asomoza, kevin
11
Cardinal Hayes
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Cottingham, Brendan
11
Xavier (NY)
28-09.75
(508.00m)
0
51
McDonald, Brendan
10
Xavier (NY)
28-07.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Gillespie, Conor
12
Xavier (NY)
28-05.75
(508.00m)
0
53
Byrne, Owen
10
Regis
28-04.50
(508.00m)
0
54
Abicca, Joseph
10
St Francis Prep
28-02.00
(508.00m)
0
55
Harrison, Alexander
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
28-00.75
(508.00m)
0
56
Virtudes, Matthew
10
Regis
28-00.25
(508.00m)
0
57
Gonzalez, Elbys
10
Regis
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
58
Rivera, Hector
12
Fordham Prep
27-07.50
(508.00m)
0
59
Flores, Kensil
-
St Francis Prep
27-06.50
(508.00m)
0
60
Bellone, Joseph
12
Xavier (NY)
27-04.50
(508.00m)
0
61
Kerstling, Joshua
11
Iona Preparatory
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
62
D'Ambrosio, Joe
11
Monsignor Farrel
26-04.25
(508.00m)
0
63
Duncan, Chase
10
Holy Cross
25-11.50
(508.00m)
0
64
Francis, Andre
9
Christ the King
25-06.50
(508.00m)
0
65
Madden, Evan
10
Regis
24-10.50
(508.00m)
0
66
Onama, Kenyi
10
Christ The King
24-10.50
(508.00m)
0
67
Chapman, Xavier
9
Holy Cross
23-09.50
(508.00m)
0
68
Graham, Justin
9
Iona Preparatory
23-06.50
(508.00m)
0
69
Pizarro, Eddie
-
St Raymonds-Boys
23-01.00
(508.00m)
0
70
Tedesco, Peter
11
Xavier (NY)
22-05.50
(508.00m)
0
71
Soria, Nicholas
11
Holy Cross
22-04.75
(508.00m)
0
72
Atiles, Darius
-
Holy Cross
21-09.00
(508.00m)
0
73
Daly, Kieran
9
Archbishop Stepi
20-01.50
(508.00m)
0
74
Pocius, Prisco
11
Xavier (NY)
20-01.00
(508.00m)
0
75
Owens, James
10
St Francis Prep
18-11.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Dass, Ryan
11
Archbishop Stepi
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Rios, Daniel
9
Archbishop Stepi
FOUL
(--)
0
--
McHugh, Kyle
12
Fordham Prep
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Rubino, Austin
10
Xavier (NY)
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Colorado, Jayden
9
Christ the King
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Evans, Kahil
11
Christ The King
ND
(--)
0
--
Ellis, Marlon
12
Iona Preparatory
ND
(--)
0
--
Rawls, Chris
10
Christ The King
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Junior Weight
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheriden, John
11
Archbishop Stepi
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Gombiner, Hizekiel
12
Iona Preparatory
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Dowicz, Zach
9
Archbishop Stepi
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
O'Sullivan, Paul
9
Fordham Prep
25-05.00
(508.00m)
0
5
D'Ambrosio, Matthew
9
Iona Preparatory
24-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Delgado, Cayden
9
Archbishop Stepi
21-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
McLaughlin, John
12
Xavier (NY)
20-02.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aboyade-Cole, Adetoni
11
Fordham Prep
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
2
Meehan, Peter
10
Archbishop Mollo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
3
Giuga, Vinny
12
St Francis Prep
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
3
4
Iannello, Joey
10
St Francis Prep
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
5
Ramharak, Chavin
10
Mount St. Michae
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.5
5
Watkins, Amon-Ra
9
Cardinal Hayes
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.5
10
Arellano, Robert
9
Fordham Prep
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Clark, Tyler
10
Monsignor Farrel
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Garcia, Anthony
12
St Francis Prep
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Ortiz, Justin
12
Fordham Prep
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Anaege, Ikechuku
9
Archbishop Mollo
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Autz, Matthew
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Oxford, Stanley
9
Christ the King
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Tomala, Peter
9
St Francis Prep
NH
(--)
0
--
Elliott, Pierce
10
St Francis Prep
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Junior Weight
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheriden, John
11
Archbishop Stepi
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lambros, Alex
-
Iona Preparatory
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Griffin, Charlie
9
Iona Preparatory
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Povenzano, Thomas
9
Iona Preparatory
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Morgan, Jayden
11
Archbishop Stepi
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Martinez, Joseph
10
Archbishop Stepi
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Russon, George
10
Iona Preparatory
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Shepard, Chris
10
Archbishop Stepi
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crispi, Charles
12
Monsignor Farrel
15-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
2
Logsdail, Louis
11
Iona Preparatory
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
3
Vidal, Kyle
12
Iona Preparatory
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
4
Negrete, Miguel
10
Fordham Prep
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
5
Bennett, Jack
11
Fordham Prep
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
6
Cohen, Michael
12
Fordham Prep
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Greer, Robert
12
Iona Preparatory
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Cannistraci, Nick
10
Iona Preparatory
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Coughlin, Michael
11
Fordham Prep
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Devine, Michael
11
Fordham Prep
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Melendez, Marcel
9
Fordham Prep
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Mastrogiacomo, Angelo
12
Archbishop Mollo
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Hickey, Sebastian
9
Fordham Prep
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Drennan, Kevin
9
Monsignor Farrel
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Johnson, Christopher
9
Iona Preparatory
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Viscovich, John Quinn
9
Fordham Prep
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
McLoughlin, Michael
10
Fordham Prep
NH
(--)
0
--
Beechinor-Collins, Harry
9
Fordham Prep
NH
(--)
0
--
Haddad, James
9
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
0
--
Koumarnetos, Yianni
9
Archbishop Mollo
NH
(--)
0
--
Lucik, Christopher
11
Archbishop Mollo
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Jahsira
12
Cardinal Hayes
21-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
2
Sweet, Xavier
12
Xavier (NY)
20-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
3
Lafferty, Lucas
12
St Joseph's by t
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
4
Harvey, jevaughn
11
St Francis Prep
19-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
5
El, Bakr
12
Christ The King
19-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
6
Garrett, Kipp
12
St Francis Prep
19-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Robinson, Vaughan
12
Iona Preparatory
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Sassine, Rachid
12
Archbishop Mollo
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Moshette, Sydney
11
Iona Preparatory
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Autz, Matthew
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Yehoah, Louis
11
St Francis Prep
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Zopich, Anthony
10
Monsignor Farrel
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Berger, Gavin
10
Iona Preparatory
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Abdul-Majeed, Jaleel
12
St Francis Prep
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Sicard, Greg
12
St Francis Prep
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Perez, Ray
12
St Francis Prep
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Meehan, Peter
10
Archbishop Mollo
17-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Sinopoli, Nicholas
12
Regis
17-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Crea, Damian
10
Iona Preparatory
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Vazquez, Justin
9
Christ the King
17-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Knight, Frank
10
Monsignor Farrel
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Finnerity, Brendan
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Corrao, Joseph
12
Iona Preparatory
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Garcia, Anthony
12
St Francis Prep
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Iannello, Joey
10
St Francis Prep
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Parache, Merlin
11
Archbishop Mollo
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Giuga, Vinny
12
St Francis Prep
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Falcone, Harrison
11
Iona Preparatory
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Mallory, Jamal
11
Archbishop Mollo
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Kuprel, Jayden
11
Archbishop Mollo
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Douglas, Na'sir
10
Cardinal Hayes
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Doyle, Mike
9
Monsignor Farrel
15-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Felix, Omar
10
Christ The King
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Nanan, Nicholas
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Brogle, Joseph
10
Monsignor Farrel
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Ampuero, Nicholas
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Gorman, Brian
9
Monsignor Farrel
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Zamora, Christian
9
Archbishop Mollo
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Benitez, Geovanny
9
Regis
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Anokwuru, Emeka
12
Cardinal Hayes
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Weigand, William
9
Iona Preparatory
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Rodriguez, Matthew
9
Regis
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Ferraioli, Anthony
-
Monsignor Farrel
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Gentile, Jake
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Cauchi, Kevin
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
DePierro, Albert
9
Iona Preparatory
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Quiceno, Sebastian
10
Archbishop Mollo
12-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Iberger, Michael
10
John F Kennedy C
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Jahsira
12
Cardinal Hayes
44-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
2
Aboyade-Cole, Adetoni
11
Fordham Prep
43-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
3
El, Bakr
12
Christ the King
42-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
4
Sassine, Rachid
12
Archbishop Mollo
41-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
5
Majsak, Matthew
12
Regis
41-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
6
Moshette, Sydney
11
Iona Preparatory
40-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Sicard, Greg
12
St Francis Prep
39-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Zopich, Anthony
10
Monsignor Farrel
39-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Berger, Gavin
10
Iona Preparatory
38-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Finnerity, Brendan
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
37-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Bender, Aaron
11
St Francis Prep
37-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Dias, Kenneth
11
St Joseph's by t
37-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Mallory, Jamal
11
Archbishop Mollo
37-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Lafferty, Kienan
12
Xavier (NY)
36-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Ampuero, Nicholas
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
36-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Crea, Damian
10
Iona Preparatory
35-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Cipriani, Frederico
-
Monsignor Farrel
34-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Perlongo, Anthoy
-
Moore Catholic
34-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Weigand, William
9
Iona Preparatory
34-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Felix, Omar
10
Christ The King
33-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Baltazar, Emmanuel
9
Fordham Prep
33-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Anokwuru, Emeka
12
Cardinal Hayes
33-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Sakarellos, Nicholas
10
St Francis Prep
33-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Cadet, Christian
-
Archbishop Mollo
33-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Morales, Justin
11
St Francis Prep
32-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Thomas, Troy
9
Christ the King
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Phillips, Luke
9
Archbishop Stepi
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Lafferty, Quinn
9
Xavier (NY)
30-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Motyka, John
9
Archbishop Mollo
30-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
DePierro, Albert
9
Iona Preparatory
30-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Ramharak, Chavin
10
Mount St. Michae
30-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Fagan, Owen
9
Fordham Prep
29-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Post, James
9
Regis
28-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Abdul-Majeed, Jaleel
12
St Francis Prep
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
William, Shemayah
10
Nazareth Regiona
7.38
0
6
2
Ignacio, Rylee
11
Notre Dame Acade
7.66
0
4
3
Patterson, Janee'
11
Bishop Loughlin
7.70
0
3
4
Monteforte, Samantha
11
St Joseph's by t
7.82
0
2
5
Hall, Mya
12
Christ the King
7.97
0
1
6
Bailey, Yahmese
10
Christ The King
8.12
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
William, Shemayah
10
Nazareth Regiona
7.46
1
2
Ignacio, Rylee
11
Notre Dame Acade
7.70
3
3
Monteforte, Samantha
11
St Joseph's by t
7.79
8
4
Patterson, Janee'
11
Bishop Loughlin
7.85
2
5
Hall, Mya
12
Christ The King
7.92
7
6
Bailey, Yahmese
10
Christ the King
8.00
8
7
Gonzalez, Melissa
9
St Francis Prep
8.01
3
8
Laurent, Anaya
11
Mary Louis Acade
8.04
7
9
Blanchard, Kristin
-
Moore Catholic
8.04
6
10
Holmes, Latoya
11
Cristo Rey
8.14
12
11
Hawkins, Zynovia
10
Bishop Loughlin
8.18
6
12
Burns, Caitlyn
10
St Joseph's by t
8.19
9
13
Blanc, Jenna
10
Mary Louis Acade
8.21
2
14
Jacome, Linet
12
Archbishop Mollo
8.26
5
15
Rodriguez, Soleana
11
Cristo Rey
8.27
3
16
Ryan, Arianna
11
St Joseph's by t
8.35
9
17
Idone, Carlene
12
St Joseph Hill
8.37
4
18
Stanislas, Macaela
9
Cristo Rey
8.39
1
19
Degrotta, Alivia
10
Mary Louis Acade
8.42
2
20
Bellamy, Jniyah
10
Mary Louis Acade
8.45
1
21
Maguad, Christine
9
Mary Louis Acade
8.45
10
22
Bankole, Lucy
10
Mary Louis Acade
8.46
9
23
Craig, Leondra
10
St Francis Prep
8.48
8
24
Panker, Erin
10
John F Kennedy C
8.56
3
25
Rutledge, Zeniyah
-
Bishop Loughlin
8.59
5
26
Chan, Bryanna
-
Monsignor Mc Cla
8.60
8
27
Alcindor, Brianna
9
St Agnes Academi
8.60
5
28
Caputo, Julia
9
St Joseph Hill
8.64
1
29
Allison, Lauren
10
St Francis Prep
8.71
11
30
Salerno, Gabriela
10
John F Kennedy C
8.80
4
31
Gross, Emily
10
Mary Louis Acade
8.83
12
32
Torres, Anissa
11
Notre Dame Acade
8.84
12
33
Burac, Anika
-
St Johns Prepara
8.85
2
34
Graham, Katie
12
Notre Dame Acade
8.90
10
35
Metel, Paulina
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
8.91
12
36
Capani, Luljeta
10
Notre Dame Acade
8.95
7
37
Montuori, Victoria
9
Notre Dame Acade
8.96
10
38
McLaughlin, Shea
10
Notre Dame Acade
9.01
12
39
Davis, Aminah
10
St Francis Prep
9.04
11
40
Schwartz, Jordyn
10
Mary Louis Acade
9.08
11
41
Bavaro, Ava
12
St Francis Prep
9.09
6
42
Johnson, Isabelle
9
St Joseph
9.16
1
43
Lamadrid, Mya
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
9.20
6
44
Tusa, Brittany
10
Christ The King
9.28
9
45
Galanti, Desiree
9
St Francis Prep
9.30
5
46
Selvan, Meenu
12
Notre Dame Acade
9.31
3
47
Zanone, Gabrielle
-
St Joseph Hill
9.33
7
48
Lawson, Kendall
-
St Johns Prepara
9.34
8
49
Baah, Nikki
10
St Francis Prep
9.40
10
50
Deck, Victoria
10
St Francis Prep
9.41
4
51
Keledjian, Maya
9
St Francis Prep
9.42
1
51
Malloy, Chloe
10
Mary Louis Acade
9.42
3
53
Russo, Gianna
10
Notre Dame Acade
9.46
11
54
Pablo, Daniella
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
9.48
9
55
Remy, Lyanna
9
St Francis Prep
9.54
6
56
Abernethy, Mollie
10
Mary Louis Acade
9.64
1
57
Krzesniak, Kaya
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
9.65
7
58
Gilman, Abbey
12
Notre Dame Acade
9.67
11
59
Scotto, Brittney
11
Notre Dame Acade
9.79
9
60
Chati, Nikki
12
St Francis Prep
9.81
2
61
Thomas, Nyeelah
-
St Edmund Prep
9.81
11
62
Marshall, Caneele
10
St Francis Prep
9.81
2
63
Vasquez, Allanah
11
Cardinal Spellma
9.84
7
64
Eid, Rachel
9
St Joseph Hill
9.86
7
65
Ercolano, Julia
9
St Joseph Hill
9.96
12
66
Doyle, Erin
9
Mary Louis Acade
10.05
2
67
Padilla, Shakira
-
Monsignor Mc Cla
10.11
4
68
Ke, Kelly
9
St Francis Prep
10.12
5
69
Moran, Jovanna
-
St Agnes Academi
10.19
12
70
Ramroop, Saskia
10
St Francis Prep
10.25
9
71
Fabian, Carlet
9
St John Villa Ac
10.39
8
72
Ciolli, Taylor
-
St Joseph Hill
10.44
4
73
Gaetano, Rose
9
St Joseph Hill
10.46
8
74
Diaz, Zurene
9
John F Kennedy C
10.58
7
75
Walsh, Brenna
9
John F Kennedy C
12.20
6
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cannon, Alanni
9
St Joseph
41.87
5
6
2
Ogunsanya, Nia
12
Mary Louis Acade
42.00
1
4
3
Smith, Trinity
12
St Francis Prep
42.31
1
3
4
Rutherford, Sara
12
St Joseph's by t
42.82
1
2
5
Patterson, Janee'
11
Bishop Loughlin
43.84
2
1
6
William, Shemayah
10
Nazareth Regiona
44.33
5
7
Beckles, Kyah
11
Christ the King
44.87
2
8
Salami, Nosimat
10
Bishop Loughlin
45.02
3
9
Lahura, Melanie
11
St Agnes Academi
45.55
1
10
Hylton, Shanoy
11
Cardinal Spellma
45.68
2
11
Edwards, Hadiya
10
Mary Louis Acade
46.42
5
12
Hall, Mya
12
Christ The King
46.74
3
13
Helfer, Kaitlyn
12
Archbishop Mollo
46.74
1
14
Hawkins, Zynovia
10
Bishop Loughlin
46.76
1
15
McCammon, Roche
11
St Joseph
46.84
3
16
Bain, Jasmine
11
Mary Louis Acade
47.40
5
17
Nieves, Elyza-Marie
9
Notre Dame Acade
47.92
2
18
Tuck, Chloe
10
Cardinal Spellma
47.92
5
19
O'Dowd, Niamh
10
Mary Louis Acade
48.01
5
20
Forbes, Kristen
11
Bishop Loughlin
48.32
8
21
Smaw, Briella
-
Fontbonne Hall
48.64
2
22
Mitenberga, Elizabeth
9
St Joseph Hill
49.57
4
23
Cruz, Josey
12
Nazareth Regiona
50.03
6
24
Kirby, Ellie
11
John F Kennedy C
50.36
13
25
Henry, Isabelle
9
Mary Louis Acade
50.41
6
26
Arnao, Brianna
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
50.81
6
27
Reiter, Valerie
12
Mary Louis Acade
51.21
6
28
Capo Chi-Chi, Nylah
10
Nazareth Regiona
51.33
4
29
Woollery, Camere
11
Cardinal Spellma
51.76
7
30
Ganim, Julianna
10
Fontbonne Hall
51.96
3
31
Landa, Rachel
9
Mary Louis Acade
52.24
7
32
Nicholaou, Caitlin
-
St Joseph's by t
52.31
6
33
Gomez, Gabrielle
11
Cardinal Spellma
52.33
10
34
Ziegler, Amanda
11
St Joseph's by t
52.96
8
35
Kirby, Raven
11
John F Kennedy C
53.24
13
36
Osman, Jillian
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
53.29
7
37
Jenkins, Jewel
9
Mary Louis Acade
53.52
9
38
Alonso, Victoria
11
St Joseph Hill
53.59
6
39
Marchitelli, Christina
11
St John Villa Ac
53.64
8
40
McNamara, Nikki
9
Archbishop Mollo
53.88
7
41
West, Morgan
10
Bishop Loughlin
54.10
9
42
Napoli, Felicia
12
St John Villa Ac
54.45
7
43
Montuori, Victoria
9
Notre Dame Acade
54.65
11
44
DiCunto, Irina
9
Fontbonne Hall
54.73
6
45
Valdez, Estefany
9
Archbishop Mollo
54.81
9
46
Tusa, Britany
-
Christ the King
55.03
6
47
Dravosky, Dasha
9
St Joseph Hill
55.44
10
48
Kumar, Alyssa
10
Cardinal Spellma
55.59
9
49
Ratilla, Andie
10
Archbishop Mollo
55.68
9
50
Shamah, Tianna
-
St Joseph's by t
55.96
7
51
Foe, Meredith
9
St Francis Prep
56.06
12
52
Lim, Grace
9
St Agnes Academi
56.50
10
53
Akhrass, Thea
9
St Joseph Hill
56.69
7
54
Shin, Kayla
9
Archbishop Mollo
56.71
11
55
Khavasova, Ester
-
St Joseph's by t
56.93
8
56
Guirand, Tanisha
9
Nazareth Regiona
57.04
7
57
Bruton, Molly
9
St Francis Prep
57.21
9
58
Mena, Jessica
11
St Agnes Academi
57.47
10
59
Donowski, Lauren
12
Archbishop Mollo
57.80
12
60
Ma, Jillian
9
St Francis Prep
57.83
11
61
Fleury, Olivia
9
Mary Louis Acade
58.02
8
62
Jew, Christine
11
St Agnes Academi
58.23
11
63
DiSomma, Madison
-
St Joseph's by t
58.64
10
64
Barretta, Cristina
11
St Francis Prep
59.01
13
65
Willis, Kayla
10
St Agnes Academi
59.17
12
66
Mieles, Sadie
10
Archbishop Mollo
59.60
10
67
Caisaguono, Vanessa
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
59.68
10
68
Contreras, Nicole
9
Mary Louis Acade
59.76
8
69
Kamienski, Anna
-
Archbishop Mollo
59.79
13
70
Dominguez, Grace
-
Archbishop Mollo
59.80
12
71
Paul, Jahniya
9
Archbishop Mollo
59.82
10
72
Guity, Kaitlyn
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:00.04
13
73
Najarro, Nathalia
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:00.17
11
74
Simpson, Divia
-
St Agnes Academi
1:00.21
12
75
Vega, Kimberly
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:00.22
12
76
Favelson, Caroline
10
Archbishop Mollo
1:00.47
11
77
Narine, Nirmala
11
Archbishop Mollo
1:00.49
10
78
Cira, Edina
-
St John Villa Ac
1:00.73
10
79
Lindo, Kiara
-
Archbishop Mollo
1:01.01
8
80
Atiles, Sophia
-
Fontbonne Hall
1:01.27
13
81
Schoemig, Laura
11
Archbishop Mollo
1:01.30
12
82
Jiang, Veronica
11
St Francis Prep
1:01.56
8
83
Passarelli-Peralta, Br
-
St Johns Prepara
1:03.01
13
84
Garvey, Torrance
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:03.54
11
85
Puglissi, Genevieve
10
Archbishop Mollo
1:03.67
9
86
Liu, Selina (Yen-Chun)
-
St Agnes Academi
1:03.86
12
87
Fabian, Carlet
9
St John Villa Ac
1:04.16
12
88
Huang, Kristen
10
St Agnes Academi
1:05.26
12
89
Ottenwalder, Xiana
-
St Johns Prepara
1:06.35
13
90
Thomas, Nyeelah
-
St Edmund Prep
1:07.74
8
91
Cruz, Brianna
11
St Agnes Academi
1:09.10
13
92
Perrone, Catherine
9
St Agnes Academi
1:09.65
13
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cannon, Alanni
9
St Joseph
1:39.15
1
6
2
Maloney, Fiona
9
Mary Louis Acade
1:44.03
2
4
3
Kolsin, Brianna
11
St Joseph's by t
1:45.35
1
3
4
Barnes, Nykoya
11
Notre Dame Acade
1:46.26
1
2
5
McCammon, Roche
11
St Joseph
1:47.41
2
1
6
Garcia, Sofia
10
Notre Dame Acade
1:47.48
1
7
Tolbert, Giovanna
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:47.98
1
8
Beckles, Kyah
11
Christ The King
1:49.15
1
9
Duffy, Elena
10
St Francis Prep
1:49.51
2
10
Salami, Nosimat
10
Bishop Loughlin
1:49.71
2
11
Zaslavoky-Tang, Aniell
9
Notre Dame Acade
1:50.65
2
12
Karmazinas, Ilona
10
Archbishop Mollo
1:51.34
2
13
Roccaro, Mia
12
St Joseph Hill
1:52.69
3
14
Francis, Donyah
10
Cardinal Spellma
1:57.23
3
15
Raccanova, Sam
11
St Joseph's by t
1:58.46
3
16
Grell, Jennifer
12
St John Villa Ac
1:58.86
3
17
Hartmann, Samantha
11
St John Villa Ac
1:59.97
4
18
Smith, Kristen
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:02.77
3
19
Patel, Priya
11
Archbishop Mollo
2:04.66
4
20
Castillo, Deangelis
10
Mary Louis Acade
2:04.79
3
21
Piccolo, Elizabeth
10
Mary Louis Acade
2:04.91
3
22
Loux, Nyah
10
Mary Louis Acade
2:05.11
3
23
Calise, Jackie
9
St John Villa Ac
2:06.15
4
24
Patrissy, Cara
10
St Joseph Hill
2:08.58
4
25
Mizhquiri, Angelica
11
St Francis Prep
2:10.32
4
26
O'Donnell, Caraline
12
St Joseph Hill
2:12.13
3
27
Andrada, Graciela
10
St Francis Prep
2:14.26
4
28
Cira, Edina
-
St John Villa Ac
2:14.39
4
29
Onate, Madison
11
Cardinal Spellma
2:16.10
4
30
D'Ugo, Fran
12
St Joseph Hill
2:20.95
3
31
Cruz, Brianna
11
St Agnes Academi
2:24.61
4
32
Liu, Selina (Yen-Chun)
-
St Agnes Academi
2:25.52
4
33
Viola, Daniella
10
St Francis Prep
2:27.55
4
34
Klemmer, Molly
9
Mary Louis Acade
2:29.41
3
35
Huang, Kristen
10
St Agnes Academi
2:35.29
4
36
Savastano, Katherine
-
Archbishop Mollo
3:10.28
4
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Adia
10
Bishop Loughlin
3:01.76
1
6
2
Comerford, Giavanna
9
Notre Dame Acade
3:03.68
1
4
3
Samuels, Meesha
12
Archbishop Mollo
3:07.69
1
3
4
Nieves, Elyza-Marie
9
Notre Dame Acade
3:23.26
1
2
5
McPartland, Zara
10
Mary Louis Acade
3:31.18
1
1
6
Hayes, Keeley
10
Mary Louis Acade
3:32.93
1
7
Ciniglio, Alyssa
12
Mary Louis Acade
3:34.33
1
8
Lafferty, Kayla
11
St Joseph's by t
3:35.40
1
9
Tzimorotas, Emma
9
Mary Louis Acade
3:35.77
2
10
Lagudis, Nicoletta
9
St Francis Prep
3:40.57
2
11
Moyles, Clodagh
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:42.91
2
12
Kanellopoulos, Stephan
12
St Francis Prep
3:43.88
2
13
Cronin, Marissa
12
St Francis Prep
3:49.96
2
14
Louis, Gabrielle
9
Christ the King
4:02.76
2
15
Ramasar, Anyah
9
St Joseph
4:36.15
2
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Keiana
12
Notre Dame Acade
4:55.25
0
6
2
Palmer, Adia
10
Bishop Loughlin
5:02.49
0
4
3
Schaaff, Grace
9
St Joseph's by t
5:07.69
0
3
4
Cinquemani, Chiara
11
St Francis Prep
5:11.13
0
2
5
Samuels, Meesha
12
Archbishop Mollo
5:20.17
0
1
6
Improta, Madison
11
St John Villa Ac
5:34.99
0
7
McDade, Paige
11
Archbishop Mollo
5:40.52
0
8
Gilroy, Kaleigh
12
Archbishop Mollo
5:49.99
0
9
Kirby, Ellie
11
John F Kennedy C
5:50.39
0
10
Lunny, Catherine
10
Mary Louis Acade
5:50.40
0
11
Dimitri, Liana
12
St Joseph's by t
5:50.56
0
12
Barnave, Mikayla
10
St Francis Prep
6:16.93
0
13
Kundmueller, Kaitlyn
12
Mary Louis Acade
6:42.60
0
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Field, Lindsey
10
Notre Dame Acade
10:48.94
0
6
2
Newgarden, Emma
12
St John Villa Ac
11:05.06
0
4
3
Thompson, Jacqueline
12
Notre Dame Acade
11:09.04
0
3
4
Cinquemani, Chiara
11
St Francis Prep
11:22.97
0
2
5
George, Olivia
9
St John Villa Ac
11:28.30
0
1
6
Shashaty, Kasey
11
St Joseph Hill
11:34.12
0
7
Gilroy, Kaleigh
12
Archbishop Mollo
12:41.39
0
8
DeSantis, Isabella
9
Archbishop Mollo
12:56.22
0
9
Gilroy, Casey
9
Archbishop Mollo
12:58.35
0
10
Olivieri, Krista
9
St Francis Prep
13:13.54
0
11
Barnave, Mikayla
10
St Francis Prep
13:13.56
0
12
Calisi, Maria
9
St Francis Prep
13:16.42
0
13
Cascio, Sara
11
St Joseph Hill
13:21.94
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Trinity
12
St Francis Prep
8.54
nwi
0
6
2
Lauria, Emilie
11
Notre Dame Acade
9.55
nwi
0
4
3
Blanchard, Kristin
-
Moore Catholic
10.05
nwi
0
3
4
Donchik, Bridget
12
Notre Dame Acade
10.24
nwi
0
2
5
Lahura, Melanie
11
St Agnes Academi
10.33
nwi
0
1
6
Giambrone, Gianna
11
St Joseph Hill
10.35
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Trinity
12
St Francis Prep
8.68
nwi
1
2
Lauria, Emilie
11
Notre Dame Acade
9.48
nwi
2
3
Donchik, Bridget
12
Notre Dame Acade
10.12
nwi
4
4
Giambrone, Gianna
11
St Joseph Hill
10.16
nwi
4
5
Blanchard, Kristin
-
Moore Catholic
10.17
nwi
2
6
Lahura, Melanie
11
St Agnes Academi
10.21
nwi
3
7
Rowe, Sade
12
St Francis Prep
10.50
nwi
4
8
Lynch, Lauren
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
10.80
nwi
1
9
O'Dowd, Aisling
12
Mary Louis Acade
10.83
nwi
3
10
Heerey, Megan
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
10.85
nwi
2
11
Guglielmo, Megan
10
St Joseph's by t
10.87
nwi
3
12
Ryan, Arianna
11
St Joseph's by t
10.91
nwi
2
13
Palmeri, Francesca
9
St Francis Prep
10.94
nwi
4
14
Zephyr, Sophia
10
St Francis Prep
11.03
nwi
1
15
Kenny, Carolann
11
St Francis Prep
11.04
nwi
3
16
Diaz, Sheila
10
Christ The King
11.12
nwi
4
17
Vasiliadis, Demetra
10
St Francis Prep
11.12
nwi
1
18
Crispi, Julia
9
St Joseph Hill
11.17
nwi
1
19
Nunez, Destiny
12
Archbishop Mollo
11.17
nwi
3
20
Taravello, Lauren
10
St Joseph's by t
11.23
nwi
2
21
Smith, Kaitlyn
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
11.26
nwi
4
22
Harrington, Rebecca
10
St Joseph Hill
11.33
nwi
3
23
Dipadova, Paige
12
St Joseph's by t
11.40
nwi
3
24
Thompson, Madison
9
Notre Dame Acade
11.45
nwi
1
25
Gwozdz, Alicja
9
St Joseph Hill
11.48
nwi
1
26
Vasquez, Jessica
9
St Joseph Hill
11.68
nwi
2
27
Ferrante, Erica
10
St Joseph Hill
11.90
nwi
2
28
Azcona, Alina
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
12.73
nwi
4
29
Caruso, Hailey
12
St Joseph's by t
13.12
nwi
4
30
Tazzi, Melanie
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
13.42
nwi
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogunsany, Laurent,
Bain, Edwards
Mary Louis Acade
1:51.47
1
6
2
Mastoros, Damico,
Lauria, Ignacio
Notre Dame Acade
1:55.11
1
4
3
Giambron, Idone,
Caufield, DiStefan
St Joseph Hill
1:55.69
1
3
4
Figetaki, Mardenbo,
Ziozis, Helfer
Archbishop Mollo
1:56.48
1
2
5
O'Dowd, Degrotta,
Blanc, O'Dowd
Mary Louis Acade
2:00.26
2
1
6
Rowe, Palmeri,
Vasiliad, Gonzalez
St Francis Prep
2:01.73
2
7
Rodrigue, Joseph,
Stanisla, Holmes
Cristo Rey
2:02.24
2
8
Fauci, Durkin,
Thompson, Thompson
Notre Dame Acade
2:03.77
1
9
Halligan, Ahlstrom,
McLaughl, Torres
Notre Dame Acade
2:04.35
2
10
Lynch, Heerey,
Metel, Bollmann
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:04.57
3
11
Zephyr, Jackson,
Brown, Craig
St Francis Prep
2:04.80
3
12
Baldassa, Donovan,
Thomann, Meyers
St Joseph Hill
2:06.31
2
13
Arnao, Osman,
Chan, Martinez
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:06.88
4
14
Landa, Gross,
Maguad, Allen
Mary Louis Acade
2:08.49
2
15
Zanone, Mazzone,
Nicolo, Ferrante
St Joseph Hill
2:09.02
3
16
Green, Pantoon,
Blato, West
Bishop Loughlin
2:10.19
3
17
Loux, Aberneth,
Malloy, Schwartz
Mary Louis Acade
2:12.67
3
18
Alcindor, Charles,
Garcia, Simpson
St Agnes Academi
2:15.71
4
19
Corbett, Sanou,
Azcona, Caisaguo
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:16.39
5
20
Reid, Horsham,
Valdez, Lindo
Archbishop Mollo
2:17.07
3
21
Anderson, Farid,
Dimitri, Ziegler
St Joseph's by t
2:17.91
4
22
Woollery, Gomez,
Herasme, Vasquez
Cardinal Spellma
2:19.60
5
23
Jew, Sosa,
Willis, Lim
St Agnes Academi
2:20.61
4
24
Lawson, Paliotta,
Abou hus, Burac
St Johns Prepara
2:22.19
5
25
Davis, Chati,
Ramroop, Davis
St Francis Prep
2:22.74
4
26
Pablo, Krzesnia,
Tazzi, Zapata
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:37.38
5
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mastoros, Fauci,
Zaslavok, Mitchell
Notre Dame Acade
4:27.94
1
6
2
Hylton, Francis,
Tuck, Barnes
Cardinal Spellma
4:35.27
1
4
3
Guglielm, Dipadova,
Ryan, Caruso
St Joseph's by t
4:35.53
1
3
4
Durkin, Ahlstrom,
Halligan, Donchik
Notre Dame Acade
4:41.68
1
2
5
Henry, Ciniglio,
Tzimorot, Piccolo
Mary Louis Acade
4:48.02
2
1
6
Roccaro, Sonitis,
Shashaty, Baldassa
St Joseph Hill
4:54.78
1
7
Grell, George,
Jerrahia, Napoli
St John Villa Ac
4:54.93
1
8
Raccanov, Taravell,
Iannici, Nicholao
St Joseph's by t
4:55.41
2
9
Forbes, Oyelade,
Pantoon, Green
Bishop Loughlin
4:56.07
1
10
Improta, Newgarde,
Hartmann, Marchite
St John Villa Ac
4:57.41
2
11
Mizhquir, Bavaro,
Mari, Adjaye
St Francis Prep
4:59.86
2
12
Castillo, McGonnel,
Grant, Bellamy
Mary Louis Acade
5:01.10
2
13
Nicolo, Meyers,
Jerome, Tristano
St Joseph Hill
5:05.32
2
14
Smith, Smith,
Lamadrid, Sikorski
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:08.51
2
15
Viola, Bruton,
Jiang, Deck
St Francis Prep
5:21.87
2
--
Perrin, Duran,
Donowski, Jacome
Archbishop Mollo
DQ
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Field, Huzinec,
Hoban, Comerfor
Notre Dame Acade
10:06.56
0
6
2
Thompson, Garcia,
Jaenicke, Barnes
Notre Dame Acade
10:27.24
0
4
3
Kolsin, Schaaff,
Lafferty, Maj
St Joseph's by t
10:32.80
0
3
4
Maloney, Hayes,
Lunny, McPartla
Mary Louis Acade
10:54.96
0
2
5
Jerome, Tristano,
Sonitis, Cascio
St Joseph Hill
11:12.18
0
1
6
Dabrowsk, Iannici,
Anderson, Prestine
St Joseph's by t
11:16.00
0
7
DeSantis, Karmazin,
Anich, McDade
Archbishop Mollo
11:21.75
0
8
Kanellop, Lagudis,
Cronin, Duffy
St Francis Prep
11:32.46
0
9
Girdusky, Patel,
Gilroy, Doyle
Archbishop Mollo
12:00.44
0
10
Calisi, Olivieri,
Celentan, Ramirez
St Francis Prep
12:27.90
0
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redwood, Hawthorn,
Gyapong, Soriano
Cardinal Spellma
5:07.54
0
2
Mitenber, Crispi,
Gwozdz, Mokhtar
St Joseph Hill
5:24.39
0
3
Palermo, DiSomma,
Jankowsk, Abbruzze
St Joseph's by t
5:25.49
0
4
Rutherfo, Shamah,
Khavasov, Lafferty
St Joseph's by t
5:33.95
0
5
Dudzinsk, Garvey,
Najarro, Wojciech
Archbishop Mollo
5:47.33
0
6
Jenkins, Fleury,
Contrera, Klemmer
Mary Louis Acade
5:58.78
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zovich, Stephanie
11
St Francis Prep
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
2
Ziozis, Nicoletta
11
Archbishop Mollo
26-05.00
(508.00m)
0
4
3
Torres, Anissa
11
Notre Dame Acade
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
4
Cooper, Rojani
11
St Francis Prep
25-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
5
Georgiou, Kiriaki
9
St Francis Prep
24-06.00
(508.00m)
0
1
6
Matthews, Mehsahnee
9
Archbishop Mollo
24-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Kundmueller, Kaitlyn
12
Mary Louis Acade
23-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Chaparro-Rodriguez, Brig
-
Mary Louis Acade
23-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Fafian, Katherine
12
Notre Dame Acade
22-11.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lovell, Indya
11
St Francis Prep
22-04.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Davi, Rosemarie
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
22-04.50
(508.00m)
0
12
DiTommaso, Olivia
10
St Joseph Hill
21-08.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Oyelade, Destiny
11
Bishop Loughlin
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Sosa, Sara
-
St Agnes Academi
20-07.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Goolcharan, Arianna
10
St Francis Prep
20-07.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Gilman, Abbey
12
Notre Dame Acade
20-03.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Biddy, Tamya
-
Nazareth Regiona
20-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Paolino, Lara
11
St Agnes Academi
19-01.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Cassamajor, Jessica
9
St Francis Prep
19-00.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Quan, Wanda
-
Archbishop Mollo
18-08.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Scotto, Brittney
11
Notre Dame Acade
18-08.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Selvan, Meenu
12
Notre Dame Acade
17-09.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Ercolano, Julia
9
St Joseph Hill
17-06.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Gaetano, Rose
9
St Joseph Hill
17-05.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Doyle, Erin
9
Mary Louis Acade
17-04.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Ciolli, Taylor
-
St Joseph Hill
16-06.00
(508.00m)
0
27
D'Ugo, Fran
12
St Joseph Hill
16-05.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Babcock, Brionna
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
16-03.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donchik, Bridget
12
Notre Dame Acade
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
6
1
Donchik, Bridget
12
Notre Dame Acade
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Figetakis, Nina
10
Archbishop Mollo
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Figetakis, Nina
10
Archbishop Mollo
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
4
3
Tzimorotas, Emma
9
Mary Louis Acade
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
3
4
Maloney, Fiona
9
Mary Louis Acade
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
1.5
4
Thompson, Madison
9
Notre Dame Acade
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
1.5
6
Patterson, Janee'
11
Bishop Loughlin
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Grant, Sariah
9
Mary Louis Acade
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Caruso, Hailey
12
St Joseph's by t
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Jackson, Jada
10
St Francis Prep
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Perrin, Laurah
10
Archbishop Mollo
NH
(--)
0
--
Lunny, Catherine
10
Mary Louis Acade
NH
(--)
0
--
Hayes, Keeley
10
Mary Louis Acade
NH
(--)
0
--
Craig, Leondra
10
St Francis Prep
NH
(--)
0
--
Maguad, Christine
9
Mary Louis Acade
NH
(--)
0
--
Henry, Isabelle
9
Mary Louis Acade
NH
(--)
0
--
McGonnell, Tara
9
Mary Louis Acade
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mardenborough, Kristen
12
Archbishop Mollo
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
2
Khrimian, Nicole
11
Archbishop Mollo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
2
Farid, Mona
11
St Joseph's by t
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
2
Hoban, Aileen
9
Notre Dame Acade
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
5
Ziozis, Nicoletta
11
Archbishop Mollo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
1
6
Thompson, Emily
9
Notre Dame Acade
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Francis, Olivia
9
Notre Dame Acade
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Adia
10
Bishop Loughlin
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
2
Mardenborough, Kristen
12
Archbishop Mollo
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
3
Ignacio, Rylee
11
Notre Dame Acade
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
4
Rutherford, Sara
12
St Joseph's by t
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
5
Josey, Aaliyah
12
Archbishop Mollo
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
6
Ogunsanya, Nia
12
Mary Louis Acade
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Lauria, Emilie
11
Notre Dame Acade
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Monteforte, Samantha
11
St Joseph's by t
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Guglielmo, Megan
10
St Joseph's by t
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Jacome, Linet
12
Archbishop Mollo
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Edwards, Hadiya
10
Mary Louis Acade
13-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Giambrone, Gianna
11
St Joseph Hill
13-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Ratilla, Andie
10
Archbishop Mollo
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Durkin, Julia
10
Notre Dame Acade
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Degrotta, Alivia
10
Mary Louis Acade
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Figetakis, Nina
10
Archbishop Mollo
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Panker, Erin
10
John F Kennedy C
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Zephyr, Sophia
10
St Francis Prep
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Patrissy, Cara
10
St Joseph Hill
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Donovan, Margaret
11
St Joseph Hill
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Thompson, Emily
9
Notre Dame Acade
12-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Gross, Emily
10
Mary Louis Acade
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Favelson, Caroline
10
Archbishop Mollo
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Bain, Jasmine
11
Mary Louis Acade
12-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Burns, Caitlyn
10
St Joseph's by t
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Salerno, Gabriela
10
John F Kennedy C
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Palmeri, Francesca
9
St Francis Prep
12-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
DiStefano, Alessandra
12
St Joseph Hill
12-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Alonso, Victoria
11
St Joseph Hill
12-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Metel, Paulina
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
12-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Bankole, Lucy
10
Mary Louis Acade
11-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Smith, Kaitlyn
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Diaz, Sheila
10
Christ The King
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Fauci, Hana
10
Notre Dame Acade
11-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Gwozdz, Alicja
9
St Joseph Hill
11-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Baldassarre, Gab
12
St Joseph Hill
10-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Narine, Nirmala
11
Archbishop Mollo
10-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Mazzone, Katie
10
St Joseph Hill
10-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Mokhtar, Salma
9
St Joseph Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mieles, Sadie
10
Archbishop Mollo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Josey, Aaliyah
12
Archbishop Mollo
33-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
2
Laurent, Anaya
11
Mary Louis Acade
32-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
3
Vasiliadis, Demetra
10
St Francis Prep
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
4
Blanchard, Kristin
-
Moore Catholic
30-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
5
Ryan, Arianna
11
St Joseph's by t
29-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
6
Ahlstrom, Emma
12
Notre Dame Acade
29-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Donovan, Margaret
11
St Joseph Hill
28-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Bailey, Yahmese
10
Christ the King
28-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Jackson, Jada
10
St Francis Prep
28-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Bankole, Lucy
10
Mary Louis Acade
28-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
DiTommaso, Olivia
10
St Joseph Hill
28-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Barnes, Nykoya
11
Notre Dame Acade
28-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Vasquez, Jessica
9
St Joseph Hill
27-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Taravello, Lauren
10
St Joseph's by t
27-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Dipadova, Paige
12
St Joseph's by t
26-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Damico, Ava
9
Notre Dame Acade
26-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Perrin, Laurah
10
Archbishop Mollo
26-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Kundmueller, Kaitlyn
12
Mary Louis Acade
25-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Gonzalez, Melissa
9
St Francis Prep
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
O'Dowd, Aisling
12
Mary Louis Acade
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Xavier (NY)
(69)
2
Cardinal Hayes
(49.5)
3
Fordham Prep
(42)
4
Archbishop Molloy
(40)
4
Iona Preparatory
(40)
6
St Peters Boys
(21)
7
St Francis Prep
(19)
8
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
(17)
9
Xaverian
(16)
10
Mount St. Michael Academy
(10.5)
11
Monsignor Farrell
(8)
12
Regis
(5)
12
St Joseph's by the Sea
(5)
14
Archbishop Stepinac
(4)
15
Christ the King
(3)
16
Christ The King
(1)
16
Holy Cross
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Notre Dame Academy
(71.5)
2
Archbishop Molloy
(35)
3
Mary Louis Academy
(27.5)
4
St Francis Prep
(25)
5
St Joseph's by the Sea
(22)
6
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
(20)
7
St Joseph
(13)
8
Nazareth Regional
(6)
9
Moore Catholic
(5)
9
St John Villa Academy (NY)
(5)
11
Cardinal Spellman
(4)
11
St Joseph Hill
(4)
13
Christ the King
(1)
13
St Agnes Academic
(1)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5436 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
149
1
2023
1
84
1
79
2022
1
3
1
2020
3
100
3
89
2019
1
115
1
2018
1
120
1
2016
2
22
2
92
2015
1
1
158
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#chsaa
#brooklyn-queens
#sectional
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!