Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
January 26th 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Jan 27th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
3
100
3
89
2019
1
115
1
2018
1
120
1
2024
1
149
1
2023
1
84
1
79
2022
1
3
1
2021
2017
2016
2
22
2
92
2015
1
1
158
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2019
Videos (
115
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
Jan 27th 2019, 8:54pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Invited groups
2019
CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
2019 Results - CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 27th 2019, 8:54pm
CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals - Jan 27, 2019
Armory Track & Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Hallows
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Christ The King
Cristo Rey
Dominican Academy
Fontbonne Hall
Fordham Prep
Holy Cross (NY)
Iona Preparatory
John F Kennedy Catholic
La Salle Academy
Mary Louis Academy
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Monsignor Scanlan
Moore Catholic
Mount St. Michael Academy
Nazareth Regional
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame School of Man
Regis
St Agnes Academic
St Barnabas
St Edmund Prep
St Francis Prep
St Johns Preparatory
St Joseph (NJ)
St Joseph (NY)
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters Boys
St Raymonds-Boys
Xaverian
Xavier (NY)
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 1600m
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Todd
12
Xaverian
6.53
1
1
Charles, Todd
12
Xaverian
6.56
0
2
Hibbert, Nazir
11
Archbishop Stepi
6.56
0
3
Balthazar, Christopher
12
Fordham Prep
6.63
0
4
Harris, Naquille
11
Cardinal Hayes
6.65
0
5
Munro, Gary
10
St Johns Prepara
6.73
0
2
Munro, Gary
10
St Johns Prepara
6.79
1
6
Niosi, Dean
11
Monsignor Farrel
6.82
0
3
Battle, Tahliq
11
Christ The King
6.84
1
4
Lance, Lee
12
St Francis Prep
6.93
1
5
Webb, Asad
9
Bishop Loughlin
7.03
1
6
Celestin, Gregory
12
Holy Cross (NY)
7.16
3
7
Bagwell, Jaden
10
Holy Cross (NY)
7.19
3
8
Andries, Justin
12
Cristo Rey
7.23
1
9
McDuffie, Justin
11
Nazareth Regiona
7.24
1
10
Kim, John
-
St Francis Prep
7.25
3
11
Kingsley, David
11
St Edmund Prep
7.27
2
12
Denicker, Dylan
10
St Francis Prep
7.27
1
13
Radu, Tudor
11
Archbishop Mollo
7.28
2
14
Dacosta, Nicholas
11
Archbishop Mollo
7.33
4
15
Durante, Daniel
-
St Edmund Prep
7.43
2
16
Brun, Andres
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
7.59
3
17
Gharbin, Justin
12
Cristo Rey
7.64
2
18
McKenzie, Joshua
-
St Edmund Prep
7.66
4
19
Adodo, Etinosa
11
St Francis Prep
7.72
2
20
Cauchi, Kevin
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
7.74
4
21
Cristales, Enrica
10
St Johns Prepara
7.76
2
22
Jarrell, Jourdyn
-
St Edmund Prep
7.82
2
23
Gibbs, Marvin
-
St Edmund Prep
7.84
4
24
Henry, Marvin
-
St Edmund Prep
7.87
3
25
Colorado, Jayden
10
Christ The King
7.94
5
26
Torres, Jonathan
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
8.11
3
27
Edmondson, Sean
-
St Edmund Prep
8.14
4
28
Michel, Sadrex
-
St Edmund Prep
8.22
5
29
DiCamillo, Michael
-
St Edmund Prep
8.79
5
30
Uwagba, Joseph
10
Christ The King
9.55
5
31
Nyarko, Daron
-
St Edmund Prep
16.66
5
Mens 55 Meter Dash Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baez, Anthony
11
Fordham Prep
7.11
1
2
De la cruz, Arvin
12
St Raymonds-Boys
7.24
1
3
Espejo, Bradley
-
St Joseph's by t
7.37
1
4
Ge, Shi Yuan
12
Xavier (NY)
7.42
1
5
Hargraves, Jordan
9
Iona Preparatory
7.56
1
6
Paquette, Nicholas
10
Xavier (NY)
7.61
1
7
Cortes, Jayden
9
Archbishop Stepi
7.62
2
8
Tschantre, Aidan
9
Archbishop Stepi
7.64
2
9
Garcia, Alejandro
9
Cardinal Spellma
7.69
1
10
Bertorelli, Stephen
11
Iona Preparatory
7.71
2
11
Khan, Omar
9
Archbishop Mollo
7.78
3
12
Barretta, Salvatore
9
Xavier (NY)
7.81
2
13
Alarcon, Eoin
12
St Joseph's by t
7.84
1
14
Thompson, Matthew
9
Holy Cross (NY)
7.85
2
15
Iuele, Matthew
10
Xavier (NY)
8.15
2
16
Talbot, Paul
9
Iona Preparatory
8.22
1
17
Woods, Kevin
11
Fordham Prep
8.41
2
18
Alvarado, Brandon
11
Xavier (NY)
8.87
3
19
O'Connell, Keelan
9
Iona Preparatory
9.27
3
20
Iannacito, Matthew
9
Iona Preparatory
9.53
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash New York
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hibbert, Nazir
11
Archbishop Stepi
6.64
1
2
Balthazar, Christopher
12
Fordham Prep
6.67
1
3
Harris, Naquille
11
Cardinal Hayes
6.76
1
4
Niosi, Dean
11
Monsignor Farrel
6.79
1
5
Kone, Sidiki
10
Cardinal Hayes
6.85
1
6
Hinds, Shawndre
12
Cardinal Hayes
6.88
1
10
Bainbridge, Daniel
12
La Salle Academy
7.01
2
7
Thomas, Garron
12
Cardinal Hayes
7.01
2
8
Politi, Michael
11
St Peters Boys
7.01
1
9
Gutierrez, Noah
10
Iona Preparatory
7.01
2
11
Picarello, Anthon
-
Monsignor Farrel
7.08
2
12
Clayton Jr, Ancil
12
Mount St. Michae
7.11
1
13
Kinard, Dayln
10
Mount St. Michae
7.13
2
14
Sanford, Kenneth
11
Iona Preparatory
7.14
3
15
Fleming, Jamel
-
Archbishop Stepi
7.17
3
16
Griffith, Rephael
11
Fordham Prep
7.18
3
17
Yak, Ethan
9
Monsignor Farrel
7.26
3
18
Tierney, Eamon
11
Xavier (NY)
7.27
3
19
Hanson, Tyrique
12
Monsignor Scanla
7.29
2
20
Lowery, Sean
12
Monsignor Farrel
7.30
6
21
Rahming, Rodney
-
Archbishop Stepi
7.33
6
22
Edwards, Matt
11
Archbishop Stepi
7.35
4
23
Brogle, Joseph
11
Monsignor Farrel
7.38
4
24
Fong, Suraj
9
Archbishop Stepi
7.38
8
25
Walter, Stephon
11
Fordham Prep
7.38
4
26
Gerrity, Liam
12
John F Kennedy C
7.45
9
27
Aquino, Emmanuel
12
Xavier (NY)
7.47
4
28
Scariano, Andrew
10
Xavier (NY)
7.47
5
29
Figueras, Ethan
10
Fordham Prep
7.47
5
30
Kounios, Asterios
12
John F Kennedy C
7.48
13
31
Ellis, Carl-Michael
11
Mount St. Michae
7.55
7
32
Smith, Zachary
11
Iona Preparatory
7.55
11
33
Amadife, Chidera
12
Fordham Prep
7.56
6
34
Espinet, Aaron
9
Monsignor Farrel
7.57
8
35
Castillo, Alexis
11
Mount St. Michae
7.61
5
36
Massello, Brian
10
John F Kennedy C
7.64
15
37
Lui, Kyle
-
La Salle Academy
7.66
10
38
Derobotis, Joey
9
St Peters Boys
7.67
8
39
Hernandez, Nathaniel
10
Regis
7.68
7
40
Palmer, Jamaul
9
Archbishop Stepi
7.73
9
41
Kinard, Savion
11
Mount St. Michae
7.75
4
42
Harrison, Miles
12
Mount St. Michae
7.77
5
43
Marten, Michael
9
Monsignor Farrel
7.80
7
44
Baker, Josh
11
John F Kennedy C
7.80
12
45
Hernandez, David
9
Mount St. Michae
7.81
5
46
Odume, Daniel
9
Fordham Prep
7.83
9
47
Bernard, Nigel
9
Mount St. Michae
7.88
5
48
Fernandez, Andrey
9
Regis
7.89
9
49
Magaletti, Victor
12
Archbishop Stepi
7.90
10
50
Moore, Jayden
11
La Salle Academy
7.93
10
51
Coello, Jeremy
11
Fordham Prep
7.97
11
52
Molisse, Marcello
-
Fordham Prep
8.00
12
53
Torres, Cristian
10
Mount St. Michae
8.03
11
54
Shand, Kaseam
10
Mount St. Michae
8.07
10
55
Jourden, Doujuan
10
Fordham Prep
8.07
10
56
Fernandez, Jayden
12
St Raymonds-Boys
8.08
16
57
Gazzillo, Nick
12
St Joseph's by t
8.15
9
58
Silva, Deven
12
Mount St. Michae
8.16
9
59
Volgende, Thomas
10
Fordham Prep
8.16
11
60
Castellano, Mike
10
Archbishop Stepi
8.19
10
61
Ye, Daniel
-
La Salle Academy
8.20
11
62
Caracappa, Daniel
9
John F Kennedy C
8.22
15
63
Santiago, Jared
9
Fordham Prep
8.24
14
64
Bonifacio, Jerold
9
Fordham Prep
8.24
14
65
Paz, Justin
10
Archbishop Stepi
8.27
9
66
Galasso, Brian
10
Fordham Prep
8.28
11
67
Polito, Brian
12
Regis
8.30
9
68
Cordingley, James
-
Fordham Prep
8.34
11
69
Della Femina, Fre
-
Moore Catholic
8.41
12
70
Diaz, Pedro
10
Fordham Prep
8.45
12
71
Santos, Allen
9
Fordham Prep
8.48
13
72
Khan, Imran
11
Fordham Prep
8.49
12
73
Edinborough, Isaac
12
Mount St. Michae
8.53
13
74
Priddle, Luc
9
Fordham Prep
8.55
14
75
St. Hilaire, Justin
10
Fordham Prep
8.56
12
75
Thomas, Jason
10
John F Kennedy C
8.56
15
77
Herrera, Denzel
9
Fordham Prep
8.60
14
78
Reilly, Charlie
-
Fordham Prep
8.60
13
79
Haugh, Kevin
10
Fordham Prep
8.63
13
79
England, Nick
10
St Joseph's by t
8.63
8
81
Vasquez, David
10
Fordham Prep
8.76
13
82
Hariento, Ethan
9
John F Kennedy C
8.80
15
83
Doran, Brendan
11
Iona Preparatory
8.81
15
84
Otoo, Lawrence
11
Mount St. Michae
8.92
14
85
Brown, Isaiah
12
La Salle Academy
8.96
8
86
Rodrigz, Ethan
10
Fordham Prep
8.99
12
87
Otero, Jack
11
Fordham Prep
9.05
14
88
Rondon, Adriel
9
La Salle Academy
9.45
15
89
Ciccarelli, Alex
9
Iona Preparatory
9.50
13
90
Burke, Kevin
9
Archbishop Stepi
9.59
15
91
Gangemi, Marco
9
Iona Preparatory
9.81
14
92
Aylesworth, Noah
9
Fordham Prep
9.97
15
93
Pichardo, Adrian
11
La Salle Academy
11.72
16
Mens 55 Meter Dash Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sadhu, Ajay
12
Fordham Prep
7.26
1
2
Ogando, Steven
11
Fordham Prep
7.54
1
3
Paletto, Joe
12
St Joseph's by t
7.55
1
4
Dang, Steven
11
Fordham Prep
7.77
2
5
Harris, Marcellus
9
Iona Preparatory
7.79
1
6
Wiltshire, Kahlil
9
Archbishop Mollo
7.82
3
7
Yeung, Matthew
11
Iona Preparatory
7.82
1
8
Noriega, Eric
9
Regis
7.83
2
9
Etienne, Damani
9
Bishop Loughlin
7.94
3
10
Napoli, Thomas
10
St Joseph's by t
7.97
1
11
Brosnan, Quinn
10
Xavier (NY)
8.12
2
13
Tan, Owen
10
Xavier (NY)
8.16
2
14
Hernandez, Jonathan
9
Archbishop Mollo
8.40
3
15
Nyre, Henry
9
Iona Preparatory
8.41
2
16
Loughran, Micheal
9
Archbishop Stepi
8.61
2
17
Iannotti, Christopher
9
Iona Preparatory
8.75
1
18
Connors, Michael
9
Iona Preparatory
8.86
1
Mens 55 Meter Dash Submidget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Christopher
11
Iona Preparatory
8.18
1
2
Reres, Tommaso
10
Xavier (NY)
8.23
2
3
Coen, Declan
9
Archbishop Mollo
8.27
2
4
Sanchez, Carlos
9
Archbishop Stepi
8.51
1
5
Losada, Andres
9
Fordham Prep
8.70
2
6
Alsina, Gabriel
10
Archbishop Stepi
8.85
2
7
Mainolfi, Jason
9
St Joseph's by t
8.95
1
8
Kelly, Gavin
9
Iona Preparatory
8.95
2
9
Rice, Gavin
9
Iona Preparatory
8.98
1
10
Libretto, Thomas
10
St Joseph's by t
9.03
1
11
Mack-Malloy, Elijah
9
Holy Cross (NY)
9.05
2
12
Rodriques, Alex
9
Iona Preparatory
9.17
1
13
Stinga, Luke
9
Iona Preparatory
9.21
1
14
Gangemi, Michael
9
Iona Preparatory
9.53
1
15
Lopresti, Vito
9
Holy Cross (NY)
9.57
2
16
Carruzzo, Filippo
9
Xavier (NY)
10.51
2
17
Delpriore, Derek
10
St Joseph's by t
12.21
1
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Jahlahnee
12
Cardinal Hayes
34.58
0
1
Charles, Todd
12
Xaverian
34.82
1
2
Charles, Todd
12
Xaverian
35.88
0
3
Dias, Kenneth
12
St Joseph's by t
36.12
0
2
Pierre-Charles, K
-
Christ The King
36.88
1
3
Webb, Asad
9
Bishop Loughlin
37.07
1
4
Smith, Jaeden
11
Holy Cross (NY)
37.30
1
4
Politi, Michael
11
St Peters Boys
37.48
0
5
Williams, Malique
11
Bishop Loughlin
38.22
1
6
Bender, Aaron
12
St Francis Prep
39.67
1
7
Dorce', Elijah
11
Nazareth Regiona
40.43
2
8
Helbig, Tyler
10
St Johns Prepara
40.62
3
9
Marcellus, Joel
12
Cristo Rey
40.62
3
10
Akosah, Eric
10
Archbishop Mollo
40.82
2
11
Sidhu, Ranvir
12
Archbishop Mollo
40.98
3
12
Forrose, Justin
-
Bishop Loughlin
41.32
2
13
Durante, Daniel
-
St Edmund Prep
41.35
4
14
White, Armani
11
Nazareth Regiona
41.44
5
15
Lopez, Sabastian
10
St Johns Prepara
41.54
2
16
Kim, John
-
St Francis Prep
41.58
2
17
Emanuel, Micaiah
9
St Johns Prepara
41.92
3
18
Ideumdia, Aaron
12
Bishop Loughlin
41.95
4
19
Quirinlongi, Nicholas
10
St Johns Prepara
42.20
3
20
Morris, Jahir
11
Holy Cross (NY)
42.37
4
21
Filion, Jose
10
Bishop Loughlin
43.10
2
22
Li, Jiexuan
9
Holy Cross (NY)
43.92
4
23
Jaipaul, Ryan
9
Archbishop Mollo
44.15
4
24
Nicely, Calvin
11
Bishop Loughlin
44.19
4
25
Kingsley, David
11
St Edmund Prep
45.76
4
26
Nieves, Raymond
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
46.11
4
27
Colorado, Jayden
10
Christ The King
46.39
4
28
McKenzie, Joshua
-
St Edmund Prep
46.47
5
29
Henry, Marvin
-
St Edmund Prep
47.15
5
30
Sabogal, Sebastian
11
Archbishop Mollo
48.31
5
31
Etienne, Damani
9
Bishop Loughlin
48.88
5
32
Edmondson, Sean
-
St Edmund Prep
49.24
5
33
Chiaravano, Matthew
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
49.50
5
34
Michel, Sadrex
-
St Edmund Prep
50.49
5
35
Gibbs, Marvin
-
St Edmund Prep
50.66
5
36
Adodo, Etinosa
11
St Francis Prep
51.04
4
37
Nyarko, Daron
-
St Edmund Prep
51.32
4
38
DiCamillo, Michael
-
St Edmund Prep
56.64
5
39
Turner-Bay, Tamir
9
Archbishop Mollo
57.91
5
Mens 300 Meters Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Tahj
12
Holy Cross (NY)
38.47
1
2
Rice, Conor
10
Archbishop Stepi
39.72
1
3
Eccleston, Paul
11
Iona Preparatory
40.38
1
4
Hargraves, Jordan
9
Iona Preparatory
40.96
2
5
Siracusa, Stephen
10
St Joseph's by t
41.38
1
6
Duffy, Ian
11
Regis
41.51
1
7
Thompson, Matthew
9
Holy Cross (NY)
42.60
2
8
Paquette, Nicholas
10
Xavier (NY)
42.92
1
9
Ceffalia, Robert
9
Xavier (NY)
43.48
2
10
Corcoran, Connor
9
Xavier (NY)
45.20
2
11
Fagan, Owen
10
Fordham Prep
45.99
3
12
Carolan, Leo
9
Xavier (NY)
46.44
3
13
Bufano, Gregory
9
Cardinal Spellma
49.47
4
14
O'Shea, Eamonn
9
Xavier (NY)
50.06
3
15
Navarro, Thomas
9
Cardinal Spellma
50.76
4
16
DeFlorio, Michael
12
Iona Preparatory
51.10
4
17
O'Connell, Keelan
9
Iona Preparatory
58.13
4
18
Iannacito, Matthew
9
Iona Preparatory
1:13.07
4
--
Grgas, Steve
9
Xavier (NY)
DQ
3
Mens 300 Meters New York
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Jahlahnee
12
Cardinal Hayes
34.40
1
2
Balthazar, Christopher
12
Fordham Prep
36.06
1
3
Dias, Kenneth
12
St Joseph's by t
36.53
1
4
Politi, Michael
11
St Peters Boys
36.92
1
5
Perilall, Sanjay
12
Cardinal Hayes
37.37
2
6
Niosi, Dean
11
Monsignor Farrel
37.37
1
7
Sinclair, Ryan
10
St Peters Boys
38.60
2
8
Mendez, Kuno
10
Cardinal Hayes
38.72
2
9
Attah-Gyamfi, Bernard
11
Mount St. Michae
38.84
4
10
Hill, Tyreck
-
Cardinal Hayes
38.97
3
11
Moore, Deorion
11
Cardinal Hayes
39.01
4
12
Donaldson, Harrison
11
Fordham Prep
39.08
3
13
Gould, Myles
11
Fordham Prep
39.10
2
14
Donovan, Reid
10
Xavier (NY)
39.26
3
15
McDonough, Liam
12
Regis
40.05
3
16
D'Aloia, Michael
11
Cardinal Spellma
40.09
2
17
Bainbridge, Daniel
12
La Salle Academy
40.16
3
18
Hullihan, Jack
11
Xavier (NY)
40.29
6
19
Erskine, Kai
11
Cardinal Spellma
40.32
5
20
Morales, Nicolas
-
Cardinal Hayes
40.86
4
21
Buccieri, Vincent
10
Fordham Prep
41.00
5
22
Palma, Nick
12
St Raymonds-Boys
41.32
12
23
Campbell, Tyrese
10
Cardinal Hayes
41.50
6
24
Delpriore, Dylan
10
St Peters Boys
41.68
4
25
Hanson, Tyrique
12
Monsignor Scanla
41.74
5
26
Ellis, Carl-Michael
11
Mount St. Michae
41.78
5
27
Quigley, John
12
Xavier (NY)
41.80
7
28
Sabini, Paul
11
Regis
41.91
5
29
Amadife, Chidera
12
Fordham Prep
41.94
2
30
Jenkins, Jonathan
10
Cardinal Hayes
41.96
7
31
Jordan, Blessed
9
Cardinal Hayes
42.06
10
32
McKenna, Niall
10
Fordham Prep
42.22
3
33
N'Diaye, Marius
12
Xavier (NY)
42.52
7
34
McCoy, Jayden
-
La Salle Academy
42.57
8
35
Niola, Jason
12
Xavier (NY)
43.19
8
36
Castillo, Alexis
11
Mount St. Michae
43.33
9
37
Avalos, Kobe
12
St Raymonds-Boys
43.49
12
39
Peterson, Jaiden
9
Cardinal Hayes
43.81
4
40
Dove, Elijah
12
Xavier (NY)
43.81
7
41
Santos, Ivan
12
St Raymonds-Boys
43.84
12
42
Brown, Xavier
-
All Hallows
44.01
9
43
Young, Eddie
9
Xavier (NY)
44.07
8
44
Derobotis, Joey
9
St Peters Boys
44.09
8
45
Silva, Deven
12
Mount St. Michae
44.13
11
46
Jenkins, Marcus
11
Xavier (NY)
44.24
8
47
Walsh, Denis
9
Fordham Prep
44.25
9
48
Estevez, Armani
11
La Salle Academy
44.31
6
49
Klatt, Joseph
10
Iona Preparatory
44.37
6
50
Bertorelli, Stephen
11
Iona Preparatory
44.55
11
51
Murray, Ciaran
9
Xavier (NY)
44.57
8
52
Brown, Isaiah
12
La Salle Academy
44.82
8
53
Stewart, Brian
11
Iona Preparatory
45.29
10
54
Goell, Charles
12
Xavier (NY)
45.31
10
55
Rogers, Andrew
12
Xavier (NY)
45.57
6
56
Harrison, Miles
12
Mount St. Michae
45.85
9
57
Brown, Chauncie
9
All Hallows
46.03
10
58
Bufano, Vincent
11
Cardinal Spellma
46.34
9
59
Cipollone, Daniel
11
St Peters Boys
46.55
10
60
Rosario, Liam
12
St Raymonds-Boys
46.60
12
61
Della Femina, Fre
-
Moore Catholic
47.60
10
62
Czwakiel, Mark
9
Moore Catholic
47.84
10
63
Rico, Raymond
10
Regis
48.00
11
64
Cronin, Ryan
9
Fordham Prep
48.42
11
65
Santiago, Jared
9
Fordham Prep
48.56
11
66
Collins, Kadeem
-
All Hallows
48.95
7
67
Doran, Brendan
11
Iona Preparatory
49.02
12
68
Otoo, Lawrence
11
Mount St. Michae
49.26
9
69
Perez-Mendez, Elijah
11
La Salle Academy
50.42
11
70
Gunthorpe, Jeffrey
9
Cardinal Hayes
51.46
10
71
Rozario, Anthony
12
St Raymonds-Boys
53.00
12
72
Edinborough, Isaac
12
Mount St. Michae
53.43
12
73
Greaves, Justin
-
Cardinal Hayes
53.67
10
74
Ciccarelli, Alex
9
Iona Preparatory
57.47
11
75
Estevez, Daniel
11
La Salle Academy
57.67
12
76
Aylesworth, Noah
9
Fordham Prep
1:01.84
12
77
Gangemi, Marco
9
Iona Preparatory
1:12.90
12
Mens 400 Meters New York
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masters, Nick
12
St Joseph's by t
51.03
1
2
Gutierrez, Monte
11
Cardinal Hayes
51.95
1
3
Rutledge, Ason
12
Mount St. Michae
52.10
1
4
Negrete, Miguel
11
Fordham Prep
52.47
1
5
Barrow-Spencer, Kendal
12
Iona Preparatory
52.65
1
6
Johnson, Justin
12
Archbishop Stepi
53.53
2
7
Suriel, Justin
11
Cardinal Hayes
54.55
2
8
Watkins, Amon-Ra
10
Cardinal Hayes
54.59
2
9
Rhea, Janssen
-
Fordham Prep
55.52
1
10
Torres, Jake
11
Fordham Prep
55.81
2
11
Lamanna, George
10
St Peters Boys
56.08
2
12
Wakefield Jr, Anthony
11
Mount St. Michae
56.09
3
13
Graddick, Keshawn
11
Cardinal Hayes
56.56
2
14
Anderson, William
10
Cardinal Spellma
56.77
3
15
O'Sullivan, Sean
12
Fordham Prep
56.98
3
16
Banks, James
10
Xavier (NY)
57.51
3
17
Arzu, Emenigi
11
Cardinal Spellma
58.15
4
18
Moore, James
10
Monsignor Farrel
58.23
3
19
Fernandez, Andrey
9
Regis
58.96
4
20
Voigt, Billy
12
St Joseph's by t
1:00.65
3
21
Esposito, Mathew
12
St Peters Boys
1:01.20
3
22
Hidalgo, Cesar
12
All Hallows
1:02.31
4
23
Martinez, Matthew
12
Mount St. Michae
1:02.46
5
24
Plaia, Jack
9
St Peters Boys
1:02.89
4
25
Walsh, Jack
9
La Salle Academy
1:03.17
5
26
Marley, Ben
9
Iona Preparatory
1:03.25
4
27
Mateo, Devin
9
La Salle Academy
1:03.74
4
28
Kenny, John
11
St Peters Boys
1:04.17
4
29
Yu, Henry
9
La Salle Academy
1:04.88
5
30
Amano, Emmanuel
-
La Salle Academy
1:05.92
5
31
Jacquez, Ryan
12
St Raymonds-Boys
1:07.29
5
32
Rachiele, Joseph
9
Regis
1:08.14
5
33
Chiquito, Moises
11
Mount St. Michae
1:10.10
5
34
Perez Mendez, Jeremiah
10
La Salle Academy
1:22.49
5
Mens 400 Meters Submidget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detres, Joseph
9
Archbishop Stepi
1:00.24
2
2
Hogan, Myles
9
Fordham Prep
1:03.06
1
3
Young, Connor
10
St Joseph's by t
1:03.35
1
4
Pecoraro, Joe
9
St Joseph's by t
1:03.73
1
5
Sam, Nate
9
St Joseph's by t
1:03.89
1
6
Grimm, Theo
9
Fordham Prep
1:04.66
2
7
Gonzalo, Alec
10
Fordham Prep
1:05.35
1
8
Clarkin, Alex
9
Regis
1:06.47
2
9
Cabrera, Christopher
9
Cardinal Spellma
1:07.81
1
10
Niola, Brandon
9
Xavier (NY)
1:09.96
2
11
McMahon, Aidan
10
Xavier (NY)
1:11.63
2
12
Sullivan, Patrick
9
Fordham Prep
1:12.59
2
13
Hughes, Liam
9
Regis
1:13.21
2
14
Ostling, Victor
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:14.48
3
15
Mirasol, Luke
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:14.89
3
16
Cooney, William
9
Xavier (NY)
1:19.64
2
17
Mack-Malloy, Elijah
9
Holy Cross (NY)
1:20.58
3
18
Rodriques, Alex
9
Iona Preparatory
1:21.13
3
19
Lopresti, Vito
9
Holy Cross (NY)
1:25.65
3
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Colin
12
Regis
1:23.28
1
2
Anzalone, Steven
12
St Joseph's by t
1:23.85
1
3
Pisapia, Corey
11
St Joseph's by t
1:26.59
1
4
Athanailos, Constantin
12
St Francis Prep
1:26.93
1
5
Williams, Malique
11
Bishop Loughlin
1:28.28
2
6
Christensen, Tyler
11
Monsignor Farrel
1:28.73
2
7
Germain, Schnyder
11
St Francis Prep
1:29.24
3
8
McGrory, Noel
11
Regis
1:29.89
3
9
Lane, D Grant
11
Xavier (NY)
1:30.33
1
10
Kalikas, Sean
11
St Peters Boys
1:30.48
2
11
Marchesi, Matteo
11
Xavier (NY)
1:31.94
2
12
Cruz, Shane
10
La Salle Academy
1:31.97
3
13
Mirto, Jack
11
Xavier (NY)
1:32.30
2
14
Gstalder, Charles
12
Fordham Prep
1:33.17
2
15
O'Shea, Colin
10
Xavier (NY)
1:34.59
3
16
Hill, Nyerere
10
Bishop Loughlin
1:35.23
3
17
Oettl, Matthias
9
Xavier (NY)
1:35.51
3
18
Cirelli, Alfred
12
Xavier (NY)
1:35.77
3
19
Hastings, Conor
11
Archbishop Mollo
1:36.74
4
20
McGrade, Mark
11
Xavier (NY)
1:37.22
4
21
Casamassima, Alex
12
Cardinal Spellma
1:37.58
4
22
Cambiasso, Gregorio
12
Regis
1:38.06
5
23
Okoro, Anicho
12
Cardinal Hayes
1:39.54
4
24
Ohams, Walter
12
Cardinal Spellma
1:40.31
4
25
Mills, Gunnar
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:41.85
5
26
Polanco, Jared
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:42.29
4
27
Talvy, Justin
9
Monsignor Farrel
1:42.61
5
28
Hastings, Ryan
12
Xavier (NY)
1:43.11
4
29
Pierre-Charles, K
-
Christ The King
1:44.33
3
30
Coco, Vincent
9
Monsignor Farrel
1:44.35
5
31
Jefferson, Jaden
11
Cardinal Hayes
1:44.96
5
32
Gonzalez, Justin
10
La Salle Academy
1:46.08
5
33
Smith, Aidan
12
Xavier (NY)
1:46.24
5
34
Giraldi, Joseph
10
Cardinal Spellma
1:47.25
5
35
Kelly, Conroy
12
Cristo Rey
1:51.24
5
Mens 600 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Popovics, Justin
12
Monsignor Farrel
1:33.47
2
2
Cleary, Colin
10
Archbishop Stepi
1:34.54
1
3
Agosto, David
12
Cardinal Hayes
1:40.33
2
4
Esposito, Mathew
12
St Peters Boys
1:42.54
1
5
Bettex, Jack
10
Xavier (NY)
1:43.37
3
6
Kenny, John
11
St Peters Boys
1:43.66
3
7
Ramharak, Chavin
11
Mount St. Michae
1:43.75
1
8
Gange, Arthur
12
Xavier (NY)
1:43.85
4
9
O'Dowd, David
11
Xavier (NY)
1:44.14
4
10
Joseph, Justin
-
Mount St. Michae
1:44.53
5
11
Lysaght, Edward
9
St Francis Prep
1:45.08
2
12
Cronin, Daniel
10
St Francis Prep
1:45.08
4
13
Cipollone, Daniel
11
St Peters Boys
1:45.35
3
14
Navarro, Julian
12
Xavier (NY)
1:45.82
5
15
Hidalgo, Cesar
12
All Hallows
1:46.42
3
16
Cooney, Patrick
12
Xavier (NY)
1:46.82
3
17
Dimaggio, Brandon
9
St Francis Prep
1:47.72
1
18
Devoe, Giancarlo
-
St Francis Prep
1:49.55
4
19
Cardenas, Jonatan
12
Mount St. Michae
1:49.90
3
20
Nunez, Josh
10
Cardinal Hayes
1:50.66
4
21
McIntyre, Connor
11
Xavier (NY)
1:50.67
3
22
Scott, Hopeton
-
Cardinal Spellma
1:51.20
5
23
Anderson, Alex
11
Bishop Loughlin
1:52.75
3
24
Erichsen, Roger
10
Xavier (NY)
1:53.98
5
25
Walters, Michael
11
Xavier (NY)
1:54.11
5
26
Ring, Kevin
9
Fordham Prep
1:54.49
4
27
Alexander, Alexe
10
Cardinal Hayes
1:54.71
4
28
Thomas, Ledwith
10
Xavier (NY)
1:57.65
3
29
Shand, Kaseam
10
Mount St. Michae
2:00.57
5
30
Caffarone, Douglas
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:01.29
5
31
Barrot, Angel
10
Cardinal Hayes
2:01.75
4
32
William, Zieran
11
Cardinal Hayes
2:02.03
4
33
Bufano, Gregory
9
Cardinal Spellma
2:03.77
5
34
Stravalle, John
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:06.96
5
--
Pena, Giancarlo
10
Fordham Prep
DQ
2
Mens 800 Meters Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, William
10
Iona Preparatory
2:14.58
0
2
Peluso, Phil
10
St Joseph's by t
2:16.23
0
3
Febles, Matthew
9
Fordham Prep
2:16.70
0
4
Tinson, Connor
11
Fordham Prep
2:17.52
0
5
Laughran, Emmet
11
Archbishop Stepi
2:20.72
0
6
Carolan, Leo
9
Xavier (NY)
2:22.63
0
7
Carolan, Daniel
9
Xavier (NY)
2:24.33
0
8
Corcoran, Connor
9
Xavier (NY)
2:26.89
0
9
Dennehy, Liam
9
Fordham Prep
2:29.66
0
10
Hunt, Colin
10
St Joseph's by t
2:33.18
0
11
Murphy, James
11
Fordham Prep
2:35.90
0
12
Sweeney, Ben
10
Archbishop Mollo
2:36.53
0
13
Evan, Young
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:37.17
0
14
Serrano, Rene
9
Archbishop Stepi
2:39.36
0
15
Cronin, Ryan
9
Fordham Prep
2:40.36
0
Mens 800 Meters New York
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bravo, Pedro
11
Iona Preparatory
1:59.20
1
2
Masters, Nick
12
St Joseph's by t
2:00.43
1
3
Occhiuto, Joseph
11
Monsignor Farrel
2:06.65
1
4
McCole, Finn
12
Monsignor Farrel
2:07.31
1
5
Jordaens, Justin
11
Fordham Prep
2:08.17
1
6
Kounios, Asterios
12
John F Kennedy C
2:09.66
4
7
Voigt, Billy
12
St Joseph's by t
2:10.98
1
8
Goell, Jacob
10
Xavier (NY)
2:12.21
1
9
Casamassima, Alex
12
Cardinal Spellma
2:13.09
2
10
Whiting, McAllister
10
Xavier (NY)
2:14.25
1
11
Meregildo, Jake
11
Cardinal Hayes
2:16.11
3
12
Moore, James
10
Monsignor Farrel
2:16.69
2
13
Avila, Denzel
10
La Salle Academy
2:16.85
2
14
Cassidy, Thomas
10
Regis
2:17.15
3
15
Morris, Justin
10
St Peters Boys
2:17.31
2
16
Trapp, Tom
10
Monsignor Farrel
2:17.64
3
17
Asaro, Andrew
10
Xavier (NY)
2:18.11
3
18
Doda, Dennis
10
Monsignor Farrel
2:18.61
2
19
Plaia, Jack
9
St Peters Boys
2:20.14
3
20
Sori, Enmanuel
12
All Hallows
2:20.45
2
21
Mitsopoulos, Paul
10
Monsignor Farrel
2:21.27
2
22
Puma, Sal
10
Monsignor Farrel
2:23.37
2
23
Garcia, Christian
12
St Raymonds-Boys
2:23.38
4
24
Mcwhite, Gabriel
11
Cardinal Hayes
2:24.11
4
25
Defranco, Daniel
11
St Peters Boys
2:24.75
3
26
Caracappa, Matt
11
John F Kennedy C
2:25.43
4
27
Deem, Christian
12
Xavier (NY)
2:27.53
3
28
Carrea, Michael
11
La Salle Academy
2:28.41
4
29
Doyle, John
10
Regis
2:28.42
4
30
Slack, Gabriel
10
Xavier (NY)
2:29.33
3
31
Bautista, Darwin
11
St Raymonds-Boys
2:37.61
4
32
Brown, Jack
9
John F Kennedy C
2:38.12
4
33
Jidaan, Taeen
12
Cardinal Hayes
2:38.48
4
34
Patrissy, Thomas
-
St Peters Boys
2:42.52
3
35
Mastoros, Chris
9
St Peters Boys
2:45.84
3
Mens 800 Meters Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Panzella, Jake
10
St Joseph's by t
2:12.03
1
2
Hogan, Myles
9
Fordham Prep
2:15.92
1
3
Nicolas, Chase
9
Xavier (NY)
2:17.96
1
4
Moser, Percy
9
Xavier (NY)
2:21.91
1
5
Zanetti, Fabiano
11
Fordham Prep
2:22.34
1
6
Diehl, Kyle
9
Fordham Prep
2:23.47
1
7
Crabbe, Edward
10
Xavier (NY)
2:23.51
1
8
Croke, Michael
9
Fordham Prep
2:25.96
1
9
Chrissotimos, Paul
10
Archbishop Stepi
2:26.97
1
10
Williams, Ashauni
9
Xavier (NY)
2:27.50
1
11
Ortiz, Melvin
11
Fordham Prep
2:27.76
1
12
Patel, Samir
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:30.15
2
13
Gonzalo, Alec
10
Fordham Prep
2:30.67
2
14
Mejia, Andrew
9
Fordham Prep
2:31.13
2
15
Rafael, Cato
9
Xavier (NY)
2:33.90
1
16
Colligan, Owen
9
Fordham Prep
2:34.16
2
17
LaBarbara, Andrew
10
Xavier (NY)
2:35.09
2
18
Foster, Quincy
10
Fordham Prep
2:42.63
2
19
Sullivan, Patrick
9
Fordham Prep
2:42.76
2
20
Figueroa, Luke
9
Xavier (NY)
2:44.34
2
21
Kaplan, Justin
9
Xavier (NY)
2:48.73
2
22
Corr, Daniel
10
Xavier (NY)
2:49.33
2
23
Lopez, Diego
9
Xavier (NY)
2:49.35
2
24
Irwin, Ian
10
Xavier (NY)
2:50.41
2
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paxis, Christopher
11
Monsignor Farrel
2:39.52
1
2
Marina, Christopher
12
Archbishop Mollo
2:44.06
1
3
Athanailos, Constantin
12
St Francis Prep
2:44.08
1
4
Hassler, Owen
10
Xavier (NY)
2:44.21
1
5
O'Brien, Michael
12
Xavier (NY)
2:44.56
1
6
Lynch, Jack
12
St Francis Prep
2:45.10
1
7
Destasio, Michael
11
Iona Preparatory
2:46.46
1
8
Knapp, Douglas
12
Xaverian
2:47.75
1
9
Calafiore, Michael
9
Monsignor Farrel
2:47.94
2
10
Tobin, Connor
11
Fordham Prep
2:48.06
1
11
Degirmenci, Demir
12
Archbishop Mollo
2:51.31
1
12
Brush, David
11
Xavier (NY)
2:52.04
2
13
Conroy, John
12
Xaverian
2:55.88
2
14
Fitzgerald, Ryan
12
Xavier (NY)
2:58.69
2
15
Vazquez-Ortega, David
11
Regis
3:00.54
2
16
Moriarty, Terence
12
Xavier (NY)
3:03.09
2
17
O' Malley, Finn
12
Regis
3:07.46
2
18
Straughn, Destine
10
Cardinal Hayes
3:09.15
2
19
Ordonez, Jean Carlos
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:10.78
2
20
Giraldi, Joseph
10
Cardinal Spellma
3:13.88
3
21
Kenscoff, Emmanuel
11
Cristo Rey
3:13.95
3
22
Diaz, Ciro
10
Cardinal Hayes
3:16.51
3
23
Quizhpilema, Steve
10
Archbishop Mollo
3:21.40
3
24
Cardenas, Jonatan
12
Mount St. Michae
3:22.52
2
25
Hubert, Richard
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:24.54
3
26
Erichsen, Roger
10
Xavier (NY)
3:25.01
3
27
Bautista, Darwin
11
St Raymonds-Boys
3:25.13
3
28
Rodriguez, Joel
12
Cardinal Hayes
3:25.52
3
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bravo, Pedro
11
Iona Preparatory
4:24.66
1
2
Ryan, Niall
11
Fordham Prep
4:25.68
1
3
Devito, Joseph
12
Monsignor Farrel
4:27.15
1
4
Loeffel, John
12
Archbishop Mollo
4:30.36
1
5
Loeffel, James
12
Archbishop Mollo
4:33.17
1
6
Ellwood, Luke
10
Regis
4:35.42
1
7
Bednar, George
12
Regis
4:38.15
1
8
Palermo, Dominic
12
St Joseph's by t
4:38.98
1
9
Molz, James
11
Regis
4:41.44
1
10
Montuori, Mario
11
Monsignor Farrel
4:42.48
2
11
Vizzini, Matthew
10
Regis
4:44.03
2
12
Castelli, Marco
12
St Francis Prep
4:46.70
2
13
Flett, Quincy
9
Xavier (NY)
4:46.74
2
14
Abernethy, Dylan
12
Xavier (NY)
4:47.07
2
15
Alesi, Anthony
9
Monsignor Farrel
4:49.30
2
16
Jitsukawa, Hikaru
12
Regis
4:51.34
2
17
Rice, Ethan
11
Xavier (NY)
4:51.87
1
18
Capasso, Chris
9
Monsignor Farrel
4:52.01
2
19
Llanos, Diego
11
St Francis Prep
4:53.23
1
20
Gramprey, Liam
12
St Peters Boys
4:54.16
1
21
Zanetti, Fabiano
11
Fordham Prep
4:58.10
2
22
Deneny, Terence
12
Fordham Prep
4:58.57
2
23
Brush, David
11
Xavier (NY)
4:59.74
2
24
Thoman, Colin
11
Regis
5:00.82
2
25
McHale, Finnian
11
Fordham Prep
5:01.13
2
26
Tinson, Connor
11
Fordham Prep
5:06.47
3
27
Jamshahi, Sebastian
12
Regis
5:07.06
2
28
Buckley, Stephen
11
Archbishop Stepi
5:07.17
4
29
Seta, Matthew
9
Monsignor Farrel
5:09.65
3
30
Genovese, Lawrence
11
Xaverian
5:10.61
4
31
Valerio, David
10
Archbishop Mollo
5:11.18
4
32
Zarrella, Anthony
9
Monsignor Farrel
5:12.05
3
33
Antonio, Skyler
11
Fordham Prep
5:12.96
3
34
Schimitsch, William
10
Regis
5:13.38
3
35
Sori, Enmanuel
12
All Hallows
5:14.57
3
36
Paolo, Matthew
10
Archbishop Mollo
5:15.07
3
37
Defranco, Daniel
11
St Peters Boys
5:16.33
3
38
Torricella, Antho
-
Regis
5:16.56
2
39
Noone, Jeremy
10
Archbishop Mollo
5:17.31
4
40
Slovinski, Aidan
9
Regis
5:19.27
3
41
Napolitano, Anthony
10
Archbishop Mollo
5:19.43
4
42
Jennings, Joshua
11
Bishop Loughlin
5:20.41
2
43
Filipkowski, Alex
9
Archbishop Mollo
5:22.95
4
44
Greenwood, Daniel
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:23.20
4
45
Greco, Vincent
11
Fordham Prep
5:25.03
3
46
Cottingham, Stephen
9
Monsignor Farrel
5:25.57
4
47
Nanan, Nicholas
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:26.62
3
48
Elminger, William
12
Fordham Prep
5:28.53
3
49
Corbett, Thomas
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:28.73
4
50
Meade, Ryan
12
Regis
5:30.70
3
51
Butkiewicz, Dean
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:35.08
4
52
Ortiz, Melvin
11
Fordham Prep
5:38.44
4
53
Tresgallo, Dawson
11
Fordham Prep
5:46.42
4
54
Shortall, Cole
10
Fordham Prep
5:46.46
3
55
Jidaan, Taeen
12
Cardinal Hayes
5:49.66
4
56
Casey, Gerard
10
Archbishop Mollo
6:03.28
4
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Niall
11
Fordham Prep
9:40.45
1
2
Ostling, John
11
Archbishop Mollo
9:44.28
1
3
Branham-Upton, Ol
11
Xavier (NY)
9:45.21
1
4
Loeffel, James
12
Archbishop Mollo
9:48.86
1
5
Rainbolt, Andrew
12
Monsignor Farrel
9:56.77
1
6
Bednar, George
12
Regis
10:01.06
1
7
Sullivan, Eamonn
10
Fordham Prep
10:01.89
1
8
Mulvany, Brendan
11
Iona Preparatory
10:04.96
1
9
Llanos, Diego
11
St Francis Prep
10:12.90
1
10
Degirmenci, Demir
12
Archbishop Mollo
10:19.68
1
11
Sokoll, Johnny
10
St Peters Boys
10:24.41
1
12
Hawkes, Michael
9
Xavier (NY)
10:24.81
2
13
Bentivegna, Anthony
11
Monsignor Farrel
10:29.83
1
14
Morris, Justin
10
St Peters Boys
10:43.29
2
15
Tuffey, Michael
10
Xavier (NY)
10:51.51
2
16
Toledo, Richard
10
Xavier (NY)
10:59.60
2
17
Ruiz, Christian
12
Xavier (NY)
11:09.57
2
18
Bacile, Andrew
12
St Francis Prep
11:19.99
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sundar, Jahlani
12
Christ The King
7.93
nwi
0
1
Sundar, Jahlani
12
Christ The King
7.98
nwi
1
2
Lombardo, Chase
11
Iona Preparatory
8.02
nwi
0
3
Hidalgo, Justin Lance
12
Archbishop Mollo
8.03
nwi
0
2
Hidalgo, Justin Lance
12
Archbishop Mollo
8.16
nwi
1
4
Hawthorne, Kamau
11
Archbishop Mollo
8.26
nwi
0
5
Murray, Kevin
11
Monsignor Farrel
8.27
nwi
0
6
Griffin, Charlie
10
Iona Preparatory
8.29
nwi
0
3
Hawthorne, Kamau
11
Archbishop Mollo
8.31
nwi
1
4
Vazquez, Justin
10
Christ The King
8.58
nwi
1
5
Lavelle, Garrett
12
Archbishop Mollo
8.68
nwi
1
6
Dacosta, Nicholas
11
Archbishop Mollo
8.79
nwi
1
7
Goenaga, Andrew
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
9.33
nwi
1
8
Joseph, Jonathan
10
Archbishop Mollo
9.87
nwi
2
9
Acas, Jayson
11
Archbishop Mollo
9.87
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles New York
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lombardo, Chase
11
Iona Preparatory
8.08
nwi
1
2
Murray, Kevin
11
Monsignor Farrel
8.41
nwi
1
3
Griffin, Charlie
10
Iona Preparatory
8.52
nwi
1
4
Marchese, Jason
11
St Joseph's by t
8.65
nwi
1
5
Rhea, Janssen
-
Fordham Prep
8.66
nwi
1
6
Mehler, Patrick
12
Fordham Prep
8.66
nwi
1
7
Torres, Jake
11
Fordham Prep
8.90
nwi
1
8
Cipriani, Frederico
12
Monsignor Farrel
8.91
nwi
2
9
Graham, Tyler
12
Regis
9.23
nwi
3
10
Peterson, Stephen
11
Monsignor Farrel
9.40
nwi
2
11
O'Sullivan, Sean
12
Fordham Prep
9.43
nwi
2
12
Smith, Zachary
11
Iona Preparatory
9.48
nwi
2
13
Newton, Craig
11
Regis
9.63
nwi
3
14
Muhammed, Waleed
12
La Salle Academy
9.68
nwi
3
15
Reyes, Jonas
11
Fordham Prep
9.74
nwi
2
16
Buccieri, Vincent
10
Fordham Prep
9.85
nwi
3
17
Occhi, Andrew
10
Archbishop Stepi
9.86
nwi
3
18
Sanchez, Stanley
10
Fordham Prep
9.86
nwi
1
19
Clark, Tyler
11
Monsignor Farrel
9.90
nwi
4
20
Homes, Jasaih
9
Archbishop Stepi
9.95
nwi
3
21
Gristina, George
12
Fordham Prep
10.04
nwi
4
22
McClain, Dashon
10
Cardinal Hayes
10.21
nwi
2
23
Kennedy, Quinn
9
Fordham Prep
10.23
nwi
4
24
McClain, Durrell
-
Cardinal Hayes
10.46
nwi
2
25
Haugh, Joseph
9
Fordham Prep
10.67
nwi
4
26
Wong, Ryan
10
Xavier (NY)
10.70
nwi
5
27
Leach, Jack
10
Fordham Prep
10.78
nwi
4
28
Humer, Ryan
9
Iona Preparatory
10.91
nwi
4
29
Cruz, Arison
9
Fordham Prep
11.31
nwi
4
30
Axiak, Justin
9
Xavier (NY)
11.48
nwi
5
31
Falero, Daniel
9
Iona Preparatory
11.55
nwi
5
32
Brucker, Jacob
10
Xavier (NY)
11.77
nwi
4
33
Rotatori, Matteo
9
Regis
11.99
nwi
5
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:31.27
0
2
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:34.00
0
3
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:34.30
0
4
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:34.37
0
5
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
1:38.31
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:43.47
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
1:43.58
1
3
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:48.43
1
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:49.84
1
5
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:52.61
1
6
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
1:52.92
2
7
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
1:54.71
2
8
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:57.73
2
9
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
2:04.19
2
--
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
DQ
2
Mens 4x200 Relay New York
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:31.65
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:34.36
1
3
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:34.58
1
4
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:34.64
1
5
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:37.07
2
6
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
1:37.15
2
7
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:37.28
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:38.40
2
9
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:38.71
2
10
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
1:39.53
2
11
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
1:40.47
3
12
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:41.71
3
13
Relay Team
St Raymonds-Boys
1:43.79
3
14
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
1:43.92
4
15
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:45.72
3
16
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:45.73
4
17
Relay Team
Regis
1:46.45
3
18
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:51.93
2
19
Relay Team
John F Kennedy C
1:52.32
4
20
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:58.37
4
--
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
DQ
4
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
1:39.64
1
2
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:40.62
1
3
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
1:45.15
3
4
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:46.57
2
5
Relay Team
Regis
1:47.08
2
6
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:47.30
1
7
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
1:47.76
1
8
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:48.21
1
9
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:50.61
2
10
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:52.62
2
11
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
1:53.29
4
12
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:53.68
2
13
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:53.75
3
14
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:54.17
2
15
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:54.26
4
16
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:55.00
3
17
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:55.28
3
18
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:55.41
3
19
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:56.05
6
20
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:57.33
3
21
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:57.41
4
22
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:58.46
4
23
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:59.99
5
24
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
2:01.85
5
25
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
2:07.21
5
26
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
2:08.50
4
27
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
2:11.46
5
28
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
2:14.44
6
Mens 4x200 Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:43.80
1
2
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:46.54
1
3
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:50.06
1
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:55.75
1
5
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:59.47
2
6
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
2:00.87
2
7
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
2:00.90
1
8
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
2:01.84
1
9
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
2:09.85
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Submidget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:52.05
1
2
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:54.50
1
3
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
2:00.03
2
4
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
2:01.22
2
5
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
2:08.59
1
6
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
2:23.54
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
3:30.66
1
2
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
3:32.96
1
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
3:36.17
1
4
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
3:36.77
1
5
Relay Team
Xaverian
3:38.36
1
6
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
3:39.05
2
7
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
3:39.29
2
8
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
3:40.02
2
9
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
3:40.78
2
10
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
3:43.29
3
11
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:43.89
1
12
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:44.37
3
13
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
3:50.84
3
14
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
3:53.92
2
15
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
3:55.93
4
16
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
3:59.84
3
17
Relay Team
Christ The King
4:00.65
3
18
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
4:00.99
3
19
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
4:02.43
3
20
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
4:02.94
3
21
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
4:03.69
2
22
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
4:04.09
4
23
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
4:06.74
4
24
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:06.88
4
25
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:08.73
5
26
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
4:09.23
4
27
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
4:10.49
4
28
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
4:16.06
5
29
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
4:17.88
4
30
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:18.65
4
31
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
4:21.71
5
32
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
4:21.79
4
33
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
4:32.21
5
34
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:33.15
5
35
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
4:37.56
5
36
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
4:50.06
5
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
8:18.08
1
2
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
8:22.67
1
3
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
8:22.67
1
4
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
8:30.32
1
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
8:31.89
1
6
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
8:44.85
1
7
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
8:48.26
1
8
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
8:56.20
1
9
Relay Team
Monsignor Farrel
8:58.72
1
10
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
9:00.77
1
11
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
9:02.02
2
12
Relay Team
Xaverian
9:20.96
1
13
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
9:35.62
2
14
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
9:35.65
2
15
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
9:47.36
2
16
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
9:49.81
2
17
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
9:54.15
2
18
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
9:57.31
2
19
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
10:04.09
2
20
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
10:29.71
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
9:39.22
0
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
9:39.24
0
3
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
9:44.75
0
4
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
9:47.73
0
5
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
10:02.81
0
6
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
11:00.50
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Brianna
11
Bishop Loughlin
7.25
0
2
Gadpaille, Hannah
9
Monsignor Scanla
7.43
0
3
William, Shemayah
11
Nazareth Regiona
7.45
0
4
Patterson, Janee'
12
Bishop Loughlin
7.47
0
5
Ignacio, Rylee
12
Notre Dame Acade
7.64
0
6
Holmes, Latoya
12
Cristo Rey
7.73
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White, Brianna
11
Bishop Loughlin
7.34
1
2
William, Shemayah
11
Nazareth Regiona
7.60
3
3
Patterson, Janee'
12
Bishop Loughlin
7.66
4
4
Gadpaille, Hannah
9
Monsignor Scanla
7.70
2
5
Ignacio, Rylee
12
Notre Dame Acade
7.77
5
6
Holmes, Latoya
12
Cristo Rey
7.83
12
7
Gonzalez, Melissa
10
St Francis Prep
8.05
12
8
Capo Chi-Chi, Nylah
11
Nazareth Regiona
8.07
13
10
Norwood, Jenesis
-
St Barnabas
8.08
6
9
Slack, Iana
10
St Francis Prep
8.08
6
11
Bailey, Yahmese
11
Christ The King
8.10
8
12
Cunningham, Hannah
-
Notre Dame Schoo
8.11
4
13
Muriel, Kelsey
-
St Barnabas
8.15
9
14
Figetakis, Nina
11
Archbishop Mollo
8.15
13
15
Slack, Adriana
9
St Francis Prep
8.17
5
16
Ginnane, Jennifer
9
Mary Louis Acade
8.19
4
17
Ryan, Juliana
-
St Joseph's by t
8.22
9
18
Baldassarre, Sophia
11
St Joseph Hill
8.27
11
19
Barnes, Taylor
12
Cardinal Spellma
8.30
7
20
Morgan, Makayla
-
Notre Dame Schoo
8.30
1
21
Wong, Kymea
12
St Francis Prep
8.31
7
22
Morris, Amanda
9
St Francis Prep
8.33
3
23
McCabe, Ayanah
10
Cardinal Spellma
8.33
7
24
Mitenberga, Elizabeth
10
St Joseph Hill
8.34
5
25
Grindley, Laila
9
Archbishop Mollo
8.38
8
26
Rodriguez, Soleana
12
Cristo Rey
8.39
2
27
Cassese, Brianna
-
St Joseph Hill
8.47
10
28
Feliciano, Sarah
9
Archbishop Mollo
8.48
8
29
Gyapong, Jazmyn
10
Cardinal Spellma
8.52
14
30
Tulloch, Sienna
12
Mary Louis Acade
8.53
6
31
George, Tamirrah
-
St Barnabas
8.54
10
32
Mormado, Isabella
-
Notre Dame Acade
8.57
7
33
Metel, Paulina
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
8.57
11
34
Joseph, Adajah
9
Mary Louis Acade
8.60
10
35
Crispi, Julia
10
St Joseph Hill
8.64
2
36
Romero, Juliet
9
Holy Cross (NY)
8.66
13
37
Gwozdz, Alicja
10
St Joseph Hill
8.67
2
38
Chen, Tiffany
-
Fontbonne Hall
8.68
10
39
Blackwood, Tiffany
9
Mary Louis Acade
8.69
7
40
Leung, Cindy
9
Holy Cross (NY)
8.72
9
41
Horsham, Ahayla
10
Archbishop Mollo
8.76
12
42
Luk, Anya
9
Archbishop Mollo
8.81
13
43
Andrada, Graciela
11
St Francis Prep
8.87
8
44
Hernandez, Lumaris
10
Mary Louis Acade
8.93
6
45
Ferrante, Erica
11
St Joseph Hill
8.99
9
46
Louis-Jacques, Destinee
9
Holy Cross (NY)
9.01
12
47
Burke, Alana
-
St Barnabas
9.06
11
48
Dimaggio, Isabella
-
St Joseph Hill
9.06
10
49
Allen, Nina
11
Mary Louis Acade
9.07
5
50
Ambery, Shannon
9
Mary Louis Acade
9.08
7
51
Coley, Yamona
10
Cardinal Spellma
9.10
2
52
Bernardo, Aerin
9
St Francis Prep
9.13
11
53
Lamadrid, Mya
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
9.13
4
54
D'Alesandro, Lola
9
Notre Dame Acade
9.16
3
55
Thomas, Nyeelah
12
St Edmund Prep
9.18
4
56
Vonwerne, Destiny
11
St Francis Prep
9.19
2
57
Torres, Anissa
12
Notre Dame Acade
9.20
6
58
Collado, Suzanne
11
John F Kennedy C
9.27
13
59
Garrison, Brianna
10
Archbishop Mollo
9.29
8
60
Williams, Desiree
-
Mary Louis Acade
9.31
2
61
Sikorski, Francesca
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
9.37
3
62
Liu, Mandy
-
St Francis Prep
9.38
10
63
Davis, Gia
-
Xaverian
9.45
14
64
Bryant, Sydni
10
Cardinal Spellma
9.46
8
65
Makrinos, Irene
11
Xaverian
9.47
14
66
Lasko, Benicia
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
9.55
1
67
Ross, Olivia
-
St Edmund Prep
9.57
6
68
Martinez, Danisse
10
Christ The King
9.59
9
69
Deck, Victoria
11
St Francis Prep
9.60
1
70
Dario, Miranda
9
Xaverian
9.63
11
71
Ke, Kelly
10
St Francis Prep
9.73
9
72
Dellosso, Maria
-
St Edmund Prep
9.75
12
73
Delauney, Brianna
10
Cardinal Spellma
9.76
7
74
Mantilla, Kristine Anne
-
Notre Dame Schoo
9.90
12
75
Deveikis, Sophia
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
9.90
13
76
Ercolano, Julia
10
St Joseph Hill
9.90
3
77
Edoukoi, Elizabeth
10
Cardinal Spellma
9.97
4
78
Oliva, Juliana
-
Fontbonne Hall
10.05
9
79
Sutter, Julia
9
St Joseph Hill
10.15
12
80
Tucker, Jaeme
10
Christ The King
10.19
8
81
Reese, Julia
12
St Agnes Academi
10.27
13
82
Jew, Josephine
9
St Agnes Academi
10.40
2
83
Zapata, Isabella
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
10.41
9
84
Quervalu, Samantha
9
Holy Cross (NY)
10.42
11
85
Mateo, Hailey
11
Cardinal Spellma
10.49
4
86
Ciolli, Taylor
10
St Joseph Hill
10.52
11
87
Figueroa, Erica
12
St Agnes Academi
10.64
10
88
Stefanova, Pavlina
9
Holy Cross (NY)
10.68
4
89
Penaranda, Samantha
12
St Agnes Academi
11.63
5
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Brianna
11
Bishop Loughlin
40.18
1
2
Patterson, Janee'
12
Bishop Loughlin
42.39
1
3
Gadpaille, Hannah
9
Monsignor Scanla
43.42
1
4
William, Shemayah
11
Nazareth Regiona
43.75
2
5
McCammon, Roche
-
St Joseph (NJ)
43.89
1
6
Beckles, Kyah
12
Christ The King
44.82
2
7
Garcia, Sofia
11
Notre Dame Acade
45.42
1
8
Hylton, Shanoy
12
Cardinal Spellma
46.23
2
9
Holmes, Latoya
12
Cristo Rey
46.84
2
10
Marrone, Sophia
9
Notre Dame Acade
47.30
3
11
Donaldson, Morgan
9
Mary Louis Acade
47.32
3
12
Maldonado, Gabriela
9
Mary Louis Acade
47.38
1
13
Kolsin, Brianna
12
St Joseph's by t
47.64
3
14
Edwards, Hadiya
11
Mary Louis Acade
48.38
6
15
Costa, Alyssa
9
St Joseph Hill
48.61
5
16
Capo Chi-Chi, Nylah
11
Nazareth Regiona
48.67
3
17
Beckles, T'Kirah
-
St Joseph (NJ)
49.27
4
18
Arnao, Brianna
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
49.32
4
19
Robinson, Gabrielle
9
St Edmund Prep
49.42
6
20
Martinez, Alexa
-
Monsignor Mc Cla
49.45
5
21
Rosendo, Diana
10
Christ The King
49.49
3
22
Rodriguez, Soleana
12
Cristo Rey
50.12
4
23
Meyer, Allyson
-
St Joseph Hill
50.30
4
24
Norwood, Jenesis
-
St Barnabas
50.33
5
25
Maguad, Christine
10
Mary Louis Acade
50.48
5
26
Mosaku, Anike
11
Notre Dame Schoo
50.62
7
27
Lande, Rachel
10
Mary Louis Acade
51.23
6
28
Massoni, Megan
10
St Joseph Hill
51.38
6
29
Clores, Gwen
-
Notre Dame Schoo
51.51
11
30
Muriel, Kelsey
-
St Barnabas
51.96
5
31
Palma-Smith, Aiyana
9
Mary Louis Acade
52.15
6
32
Romero, Juliet
9
Holy Cross (NY)
52.39
5
33
Puchert, Grace
10
Dominican Academ
52.54
6
34
Gardner, Fajah
10
St Francis Prep
52.77
11
35
Smaw, Briella
-
Fontbonne Hall
52.93
4
36
Augello, Ariana
-
Mary Louis Acade
53.38
6
37
Patronas, Lucy
10
St Johns Prepara
53.69
4
38
Tranquillino, Jessica
10
St Agnes Academi
53.69
5
39
Hartmann, Samantha
12
St Joseph Hill
53.79
7
40
Amelie, Garcia
-
Archbishop Mollo
53.89
7
41
DiCunto, Irina
10
Fontbonne Hall
53.90
4
42
Guity, Kaitlyn
12
Cardinal Spellma
54.16
9
43
Torres, Sarah
9
Cardinal Spellma
54.24
8
44
Leung, Cindy
9
Holy Cross (NY)
54.26
5
45
Shin, Kayla
10
Archbishop Mollo
54.49
9
46
Lawson, Kendall
10
St Johns Prepara
54.50
4
47
Regis, Sapphire
10
Dominican Academ
54.63
11
48
Wallace, Heather
10
St Joseph Hill
54.92
6
49
Vasey, Emma
-
Notre Dame Schoo
55.26
8
50
Heredia, Leyla
11
Notre Dame Schoo
55.64
7
51
D'Alesandro, Lola
9
Notre Dame Acade
55.75
7
52
Simpson, Divia
11
St Agnes Academi
55.90
6
53
Chauca, Tanya
11
Archbishop Mollo
56.00
8
54
Wisemen, Isabella
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
56.01
5
55
Barber, Alexis
-
Monsignor Mc Cla
56.05
4
56
Cropper, Georgia
10
Dominican Academ
56.23
7
57
Tusa, Brittany
11
Christ The King
56.51
5
58
Remy, Lyanna
10
St Francis Prep
56.69
9
59
Diaz, Briana
9
Archbishop Mollo
56.85
8
60
Jiang, Veronica
12
St Francis Prep
56.91
8
61
Joseph, Cassandra
12
John F Kennedy C
57.08
10
62
Donowski, Rebecca
11
Archbishop Mollo
57.37
6
63
Paul, Jahniya
10
Archbishop Mollo
57.64
9
64
Viola, Daniella
11
St Francis Prep
57.86
9
65
Louis-Jacques, Destine
9
Holy Cross (NY)
58.30
11
66
Grandstaff, Abigail
9
St Joseph Hill
58.60
8
67
Christoforides, Sonia
9
Archbishop Mollo
59.21
8
68
Lafferty, Nichole
10
St Joseph's by t
59.22
9
69
Fabian, Carlet
10
St Joseph Hill
59.63
8
70
Stabiner, Kristin
10
St Francis Prep
59.91
10
71
Bouksas, Sophia
-
St Joseph's by t
1:00.09
8
72
Garvey, Torrance
10
Archbishop Mollo
1:00.23
9
73
Migias, Sophia
9
Archbishop Mollo
1:00.79
9
74
Kossaris, Vasilki
-
St Francis Prep
1:00.96
10
75
Zeng, Abby
10
St Agnes Academi
1:01.05
7
76
Petzolt, Hailey
11
St Agnes Academi
1:01.28
9
77
Rodriquez, Samantha
9
Holy Cross (NY)
1:01.52
6
78
Thomas, Nyeelah
12
St Edmund Prep
1:01.60
11
79
Uruchima, Jocelyn
11
Archbishop Mollo
1:02.73
10
80
Jabang, Bintou
10
Cardinal Spellma
1:02.76
7
81
Parkinson, Erin
9
Cardinal Spellma
1:03.25
10
82
Fatola, Eunice
-
Archbishop Mollo
1:03.31
10
83
Jew, Christine
12
St Agnes Academi
1:04.20
8
84
Rodriguez-Ortiz, Allis
10
Archbishop Mollo
1:05.00
9
85
Ross, Olivia
-
St Edmund Prep
1:05.91
11
86
Dellosso, Maria
-
St Edmund Prep
1:06.46
11
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cannon, Alanni
-
St Joseph (NJ)
1:39.63
1
2
Soumaoro, Kadija
-
St Joseph (NJ)
1:44.31
1
3
Maloney, Fiona
10
Mary Louis Acade
1:47.07
1
4
Grant, Sariah
10
Mary Louis Acade
1:47.43
2
5
Prince, Cailani
10
Cardinal Spellma
1:49.48
2
6
Salami, Nosimat
11
Bishop Loughlin
1:50.25
1
7
Duffy, Elena
11
St Francis Prep
1:51.13
2
8
Morton, Grace
-
Nazareth Regiona
1:52.29
5
9
Francis, Donyah
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:55.03
3
10
Guglielmo, Megan
11
St Joseph's by t
1:55.35
1
11
Smith, Kristen
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:56.75
3
12
Zolavsky-Tang, Aniella
10
Notre Dame Acade
1:57.44
2
13
Beckles, T'Kirah
-
St Joseph (NJ)
1:57.72
2
14
Gifford, Caroline
10
Fontbonne Hall
1:57.91
2
15
Anderson, Nichole
11
St Joseph's by t
1:58.04
3
16
Sandler, Charlotte
-
Notre Dame Schoo
1:59.79
3
17
Fitzgerald, Jenna
10
Notre Dame Acade
2:00.68
2
18
Black, Zemirah
9
Cardinal Spellma
2:02.93
5
19
Victoria, Pellegrino
11
St Joseph Hill
2:03.07
4
20
Battle, Jada
-
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:03.93
3
21
Brown-Thomas, Ral
-
St Joseph (NJ)
2:05.33
3
22
Louis, Gabrielle
10
Christ The King
2:06.25
4
23
Williams, ReAnn
-
St Barnabas
2:07.74
3
24
Mena, Jessica
12
St Agnes Academi
2:08.08
4
25
Shanks, Maeve
11
Notre Dame Schoo
2:10.50
4
26
Harmon, Maia
9
Cardinal Spellma
2:10.73
5
27
Derisme, Christelle
11
Archbishop Mollo
2:14.38
4
28
Smith, Mia
9
St Francis Prep
2:14.75
4
29
Schreiner, Anastasia
9
St Francis Prep
2:15.17
4
30
Heredia, Olivia
-
Notre Dame Schoo
2:15.41
4
31
Oneil, Kayla
9
Christ The King
2:16.67
5
32
Abbruzzese, Arianna
10
St Joseph's by t
2:16.70
5
33
Rukaj, Diana
11
Archbishop Mollo
2:18.48
5
34
Kumar, Aneesha
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:18.59
5
35
Liu, Selina
11
St Agnes Academi
2:20.05
5
36
Pimienta, Isabella
11
Archbishop Mollo
2:22.58
5
37
Victorio, Ktysten
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:25.36
5
38
Tinoco, Kayla
9
Archbishop Mollo
2:26.84
5
39
Tlaczani, Daisy
-
St Agnes Academi
2:28.48
5
40
Soumaoro, Bintou
-
St Barnabas
2:37.69
3
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Adia
11
Bishop Loughlin
3:01.01
1
2
McCabe, Brigid
10
Notre Dame Schoo
3:09.03
1
3
Garnett, Jourdan
-
St Joseph (NJ)
3:12.48
1
4
Mansfield, Tara
10
St Francis Prep
3:12.49
1
5
Walters, Amber
10
Archbishop Mollo
3:16.43
1
6
George, Olivia
10
St Joseph's by t
3:18.99
1
7
Barnes, Nykoya
12
Notre Dame Acade
3:19.14
1
8
Garcia, Sofia
11
Notre Dame Acade
3:22.84
1
9
Murray, Jamie
9
St Joseph Hill
3:23.58
1
10
Hayes, Keeley
11
Mary Louis Acade
3:34.12
2
11
Lagudis, Nicoletta
10
St Francis Prep
3:38.03
2
12
Morgan, Katherine
-
St Joseph (NJ)
3:39.41
2
13
Tomaszek, Jacqueline
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:40.23
2
14
Martinez-Burn, Brianna
-
Notre Dame Schoo
3:42.74
2
15
Connaught, Alessa
-
St Joseph (NJ)
3:42.86
2
16
Tzimorotas, Emma
10
Mary Louis Acade
3:47.05
2
17
McPartland, Zara
11
Mary Louis Acade
3:50.88
1
18
Foe, Meredith
10
St Francis Prep
3:53.60
2
19
Cannon, Phylicia
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
3:54.83
2
20
Vogt, Katerine
9
St Joseph Hill
4:02.20
2
21
Palermo, Amanda
10
St Joseph's by t
4:04.41
2
22
Piccolo, Elizabeth
11
Mary Louis Acade
4:04.48
2
23
Contreras, Nicole
10
Mary Louis Acade
4:19.16
2
24
Klemmer, Molly
10
Mary Louis Acade
4:19.74
2
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comerford, Giavanna
10
Notre Dame Acade
4:54.20
1
2
Palmer, Adia
11
Bishop Loughlin
5:01.32
1
3
McCabe, Brigid
10
Notre Dame Schoo
5:01.56
1
4
McDonald, Madison
-
St Joseph (NJ)
5:02.73
1
5
Brown, Alyssia
Fr
Notre Dame Acade
5:06.30
1
6
Cinquemani, Chiar
12
St Francis Prep
5:16.65
1
7
George, Olivia
10
St Joseph's by t
5:19.58
1
8
Finnerty, Hannah
9
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:30.15
1
9
McDade, Paige
12
Archbishop Mollo
5:30.97
1
10
Schaaf, Grace
10
St Joseph's by t
5:32.79
1
11
Redwood, Rochelle
10
Cardinal Spellma
5:32.95
1
12
Cavalieri, Angela
9
St Joseph Hill
5:42.31
2
13
Barnave, Mikayla
11
St Francis Prep
5:51.19
2
14
Leonard, Meghan
9
Notre Dame Acade
5:51.56
2
15
Martinez-Burn, Brianna
-
Notre Dame Schoo
5:59.74
2
16
Mokhtar, Salma
10
St Joseph Hill
6:06.59
2
17
Tolbert, Giovanna
12
Cardinal Spellma
6:19.82
2
18
Soriano, Alyssa
10
Cardinal Spellma
6:27.58
2
19
Nanjad, Anjali
10
Archbishop Mollo
6:31.77
2
20
Maza, Michelle
-
St Barnabas
6:43.34
2
--
Burke, Zephania
-
St Barnabas
DNF
2
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinneen, Sierra
11
Notre Dame Acade
10:31.36
0
2
Cinquemani, Chiar
12
St Francis Prep
11:10.96
0
3
Maj, Anna
11
St Joseph's by t
11:28.65
0
4
Schaaf, Grace
10
St Joseph's by t
11:35.04
0
5
Olivieri, Krista
10
St Francis Prep
11:55.51
0
6
Shashaty, Kasey
12
St Joseph Hill
12:16.30
0
7
Cruz, Brianna
12
St Agnes Academi
12:35.26
0
8
Lunny, Catherine
11
Mary Louis Acade
12:36.12
0
9
Tsimisiris, Marina
10
Archbishop Mollo
12:41.16
0
10
Cher, Mei
9
Archbishop Mollo
12:49.01
0
11
Calisi, Maria
10
St Francis Prep
13:34.54
0
12
Maza, Michelle
-
St Barnabas
15:34.36
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Derrick-Bain, Bri
9
Bishop Loughlin
9.17
nwi
0
2
Lahura, Melanie
12
St Agnes Academi
9.67
nwi
0
3
Palmeri, Francesc
10
St Francis Prep
9.84
nwi
0
4
Jefferies, Abigail
9
Archbishop Mollo
9.90
nwi
0
5
Giambrone, Gianna
12
St Joseph Hill
10.12
nwi
0
6
Capani, Saranda
9
Notre Dame Acade
10.18
nwi
0
7
Kenny, Carolann
12
St Francis Prep
10.27
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Derrick-Bain, Bri
9
Bishop Loughlin
9.03
nwi
1
2
Lahura, Melanie
12
St Agnes Academi
9.60
nwi
4
3
Jefferies, Abigail
9
Archbishop Mollo
9.65
nwi
2
4
Palmeri, Francesc
10
St Francis Prep
9.88
nwi
3
5
Giambrone, Gianna
12
St Joseph Hill
10.18
nwi
4
6
Capani, Saranda
9
Notre Dame Acade
10.21
nwi
1
7
Kenny, Carolann
12
St Francis Prep
10.21
nwi
4
8
Vasiliadis, Demet
11
St Francis Prep
10.22
nwi
3
9
Guglielmo, Megan
11
St Joseph's by t
10.29
nwi
1
10
Heerey, Megan
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
10.56
nwi
4
11
Diaz, Sheila
11
Christ The King
10.79
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Madison
10
Notre Dame Acade
10.90
nwi
2
13
Lynch, Lauren
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
10.91
nwi
3
14
Harrington, Rebec
-
St Joseph Hill
10.94
nwi
4
15
Caufield, Elizabeth
11
St Joseph Hill
11.04
nwi
2
16
Vasquenz, Jessica
10
St Joseph Hill
11.07
nwi
2
17
Gwozdz, Alicja
10
St Joseph Hill
11.12
nwi
1
18
Crispi, Julia
10
St Joseph Hill
11.20
nwi
1
19
Ferrante, Erica
11
St Joseph Hill
11.56
nwi
1
20
Sullivan, Chelsea
9
Notre Dame Acade
11.65
nwi
2
21
Smith, Kaitlyn
11
Monsignor Mc Cla
11.83
nwi
3
22
Mountantonakis, Marietta
10
St Francis Prep
12.02
nwi
4
23
Azcona, Alina
10
Monsignor Mc Cla
12.07
nwi
4
24
Capani, Luljeta
11
Notre Dame Acade
12.12
nwi
2
25
Gorbea, Angelina
11
Notre Dame Acade
13.89
nwi
3
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
1:54.98
2
2
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
1:57.33
1
3
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:57.49
1
4
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:57.66
2
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame Schoo
1:59.51
1
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
2:00.57
2
7
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:02.79
3
8
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
2:03.13
2
9
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
2:03.14
1
10
Relay Team
St Agnes Academi
2:03.78
3
11
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
2:04.31
2
12
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
2:04.86
4
13
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
2:05.05
2
14
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
2:05.80
3
15
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
2:08.82
5
16
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
2:10.55
3
17
Relay Team
St Johns Prepara
2:10.59
6
18
Relay Team
St Barnabas
2:11.16
7
19
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:12.62
4
20
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
2:13.10
3
21
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
2:14.32
5
22
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
2:14.86
6
23
Relay Team
Notre Dame Schoo
2:15.31
5
24
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
2:15.67
4
25
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
2:16.67
1
26
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
2:16.82
5
27
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
2:16.97
6
28
Relay Team
Dominican Academ
2:18.86
3
29
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
2:20.40
5
30
Relay Team
St Agnes Academi
2:20.89
5
31
Relay Team
Fontbonne Hall
2:20.98
7
32
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
2:32.13
4
--
Relay Team
Xaverian
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
DQ
6
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph (NY)
4:05.38
1
2
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:24.82
1
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
4:25.86
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
4:30.93
1
5
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
4:31.71
2
6
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
4:37.87
2
7
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
4:39.69
1
8
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
4:58.07
2
9
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
5:01.62
2
10
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
5:02.52
3
11
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
5:07.79
1
12
Relay Team
St Barnabas
5:09.86
3
13
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
5:19.18
3
14
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
5:19.20
3
15
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
5:21.61
2
16
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
5:23.47
3
17
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
5:29.61
2
18
Relay Team
Dominican Academ
5:29.97
3
19
Relay Team
St Agnes Academi
5:35.10
3
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
10:49.67
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
10:51.70
1
3
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
11:02.47
1
4
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
11:05.26
2
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
11:11.67
2
6
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
11:16.20
1
7
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
11:24.67
1
8
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
11:43.71
1
9
Relay Team
Xaverian
11:48.23
1
10
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
11:51.41
1
11
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
12:11.39
1
12
Relay Team
Archbishop Mollo
13:15.72
2
13
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
13:33.47
2
Womens SMR 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph (NY)
5:07.37
0
2
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
5:38.47
0
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
5:40.48
0
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame Schoo
5:46.66
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4723 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CHSAA Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
149
1
2023
1
84
1
79
2022
1
3
1
2020
3
100
3
89
2019
1
115
1
2018
1
120
1
2016
2
22
2
92
2015
1
1
158
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#chsaa
#brooklyn-queens
#sectional
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!